Anmälningslista Jubilieums-Sprinten 2017-10-21

Totalt 46st anmälda
AnmnrLicensNamnKlubbBil
1 A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD: 6 st
RY ARikard Moberg
Sams
MitsubisihiEvo 7
RY AMichael Holmgren
Jani Niemelä
Gnesta MK
Mitsubishi EVO 9
RY BJohan Åkeson
Gnesta MK
Audi S2 Quattro
RY BHåkan Larsson
Taxinge MK
Mitsubishi
RY AHåkan Eriksson
Örsundsbro MK
Ford
RY AFredrik Alsdal
Emil Nilsson
SMK Arboga
SMK Arboga
Skoda Fabia R5
2A 2WD: 5 st
RY APeter Råden
Björne Norman
Taxinge MK
Grödinge MK
Opel Ascona
RY AKenth Widén
Crister Boman
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
VW Golf
RY ARobin Brandel
Mårten Lövgren
Rasbo MK
Films MK
BMW E36
RY ARoger Clefberg
Västerås MS
Peugeot 205
RY AJimmy Holmkvist
Tobias Söderqvist
Gestrike RT
AMF Årsunda
Volvo 940
Katalysatoråtervinning
2B 2WD: 3 st
RY BFritjof Vikström
MK Kopparberg
Ford Fiesta ST
RY BMikael Frisk
Sofia Frisk
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Ford Escort
RY BChrister Uddberg
Gnesta MK
Opel Ascona B
2C 2WD: 6 st
RY CMikael Högback
Per Andersson
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Volvo 240
RY CKjell Eriksson
Eskilstuna MK
Renault Clio
RY CDaniel From
Frida Olsson
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Ford Fiesta ST
RY CStefan Andersson
Västerås MS
Ford Escort
RY CRolf Karlsson
SMK Arboga
VOLVO 144
RY CFreddi Jacobsson
Eskilstuna mk
Volvo 940
3 A/B Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 5 st
RY BPär Johansson
Niklas Andersson
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 240 voc
RY BTapani Lillen Tyynelä
Ingvar Cristiansson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
VOLVO 240
RY BJoakim Björnsson
Andreas Peters
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Volvo 940
RY BKrister Morén
Marcus Morén
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Suzuki Swift GTI MK1
Carfix Rally Team
RY ASören Vesström
Skepptuna ml
Volvo 240
4 C Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 6 st
LicklThomas Larsson
Strängnäs AMS
Volvo 940
RY CStefan Moren
Martin Moren
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Suzuki Swift Gti mk1
RY CRasmus Palm
Alexander Helltröm
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
VOLVO 944
FINESS AB
RY CPeter Jansson
Michael Saväng
SMK Arboga
Kolsva MS
Volvo 244
RY CMartin Jigler
Johan Eriksson
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Volvo 244
RY CThomas Söderlund
Mk orion
Suzuki Swift gti
5 A/B/C Gr E: 6 st
RY BHåkan Borgh
Peter Ärfström
SAMS
SAMS
Opel Astra G
RY CLinda Sjölin
Mikael Elofsson
Flens MS
Eskilstuna MK
VW Golf 4
Ledin Motorsport
RY CJonas Lindfors
Eskilstuna MK
VW Golf
RY CJonas Larsson
Enköpings MK
Saab
RY CLucas Karlsson
Jonna Börjesson

Gnesta MK
VW Golf 2
RY CRicard Gelin
Vakant
Gnesta MK
SAAB 90
Team Glenna Racing
6a A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K -74 2 wd: 3 st
RY ATom Silen
Jerry Nilsson
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
Opel Ascona A
Järlåsa Rally Team
RY ACurt Åkerberg
Flens MS
Volvo 142
RY AJukka Hannpää
Films MK
Opel Manta a gte
6b A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd: 4 st
RY ALars Davidsson
Enköpings MK
Renault Alpine
RY AKarl- Johan Lövgren
Films MK
Opel Kadett GTE
RY AStefan Nilsson
Ann-Louise Forslund
MSK Hammaren
MSK Hammaren
Volvo-242 R-sport
JH Spårservice AB
RY CKent Årne
Erik Årne
Films MK
Films MK
Volvo 240
7 Ungdomsrally: 2 st
RY JuniorJoakim Ellner Landberg
Marie Ellner Landberg
SMK Södermanland
Volvo 244
RY JuniorMarcus Persson
Erica Oscarsson
Sandvikens MK
Sandvikens MK
Volvo 240
Team Svartflagg