Anmälningslista Brukssvängen 2018-09-09

Totalt 42st anmälda
AnmnrLicensNamnKlubbBil
1 A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD: 2 st
RY BHåkan Larsson
Stefan Östlund
Taxinge MK
Taxinge MK
Mitsubishi EVO
RY BJohan Åkeson
Mikael Rosvall
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
Audi S2 Quattro
2A 2WD: 5 st
RY AJoakim Öhman
Ronnie Berggren
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
VW Golf 2
RY AAntti Johannesson
Ola Bengtsson
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
BMW 330 i
RY ARoger Clefberg
Carolina Axberg
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Peugeot 205
RY AMartin Jakobsson
Malin Jakobsson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Corsa B
RY AHåkan Långkvist
Jessica Johansson
Fagersta MK
Fredriksbergs MK
Volvo 240
2B 2WD: 8 st
RY BFritjof Vikström
Bengt Resare
MK Kopparberg
MK Kopparberg
Ford Fiesta ST
RY BJoakim Björnsson
Andreas Peters
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Peugeot 306
RY BMarcus Norgren
Michael Norgren
Västerås MS
SMK Köping
Volvo 242
RY BJohan Jansson
Stefan Bylén
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Ascona B
RY BChristian Gabrielsson
Jonas Eriksson
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 242
RY BRolf Andersson
Jimmy Karlsson
Laxå MK
Storfors MK
Volvo 940
TEAM KORVGUBBEN MOTORSPORT
RY BMikael Wallon
Jimmy Wallon
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Volvo 240
RY BTim Joons
Alexandra Grönberg
Skutskärs MS
Skutskärs MS
BMW M3
2C 2WD: 7 st
RY CPatrik Andersson
Marie Andersson
Norbergs MC
SMK Örebro
BMW 323
RY CFredrik Blom
Erica Berharnsson
SMK Hälsinge
SMK Arboga
Volvo 242
Välsta bildemontering
RY CPeter Wärskog
Magnus Eriksson
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
BMW 318
RY CGöran Sund
Thomas Achren
Fagersta MK
Norbergs MC
BMW 325
RY CMarkus Andersson
Madelene Mattsson
SMK Hälsinge
SMK Hälsinge
Volvo 242
RY CStefan Andersson
Mikael Karlsson
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Ford Escort
RY CMikael Johansson
Camilla Viik
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Opel Corsa B
3 A/B Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 4 st
RY BPär Johansson
Niklas Andersson
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 240 voc
RY ASören Vesström
Håkan Lundqvist
Skepptuna MK
Volvo 240
RY BDaniel Frisk
Björn andersson
SMK Sala
SMK Sala
Volvo 242
RY BJoakim Ellner Landberg
Dennis Skålberg
SMK Södermanland
Öster Närkes RMC
Volvo 244
4 C Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 4 st
RY CThomas Söderlund
Marcus Karlsson
MK Orion
Rasbo MK
Suzuki Swift GTI
RY CLasse Eriksson
Stig Bergkvist
Hallsbergs MK
Finspångs MS
Volvo 940
RY CThomas Larsson
Sams
Volvo 940
RY CTord Sahlström
Niklas Karlsson
MSK Hammaren
MSK Hammaren
Volvo 244
5 A/B/C Gr E: 3 st
RY CMikael Öberg
Madelen Elmen
MSK Hammaren
MSK Hammaren
VW Golf
RY BLennart Göransson
Viktor Foderus
SMK Örebro
SMK Örebro
VW Golf 2
RY ARalf Karlsson
Sebastian Karlsson
Eskilstuna mk
Eskilstuna mk
BMW 318 i
6a A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K -74 2 wd: 3 st
RY A Rolf Norlin
Kai Rantanen
MSK Hammaren
Enköpings MK
Opel Ascona-A Crossflow
metalfach
RY BRune Eriksson
Tord Eriksson
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Ford Escort RS 2000
RY AChrister Norling
Raymond Wessman
Rasbo MK
KAK
Opel Ascona A
Järlåsa Rally Team
6b A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd: 3 st
RY AMikael Wisti
Hasse Carlsson
Fagersta MK
MSK Hammaren
Volvo
RY CTorbjörn Jonsson
Ingvar Kristiansson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
SAAB V4
RY AStefan Nilsson
Ann-Louise Forslund
MSK Hammaren
MSK Hammaren
Volvo-242 R-sport
JH Spårservice AB
7 Ungdomsrally: 3 st
RY JuniorWima Andersson
Lars Andersson
SMK Sala
SMK Sala
Volvo 244
RY JuniorIsak Vikman
Pekka Vikman
Nora MK
Östernärkes RMC
Volvo 940
RY JuniorAlexander Fogdeby
Marcus Fogdeby
Storfors MK
Storfors MK
Volvo 940
EC Svenska