Anmälningslista Trendab-Sprinten 2019-06-01


Totalt 41st anmälda
AnmnrLicensNamnKlubbBil
1 A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD: 5 st
RY AMichael Holmgren
Lukas Åkeson
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
Mitsubishi EVO 7
RY ALasse Mothander
Christer Boo
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
Toyota Celica GT4
LG Bil & Motor AB
RY ADavid Dannevall
Josefin Brandelius
Värmdö BK
Värmdö BK
Mitsubishi Evo
RY A
Ola Bengtsson
Eskilstuna MK

RY AJohnny
Mälaröarnas MK
Mitsubishi
2 A 2WD: 4 st
RY APer Grubb
Janne Kalsson
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Bmw 325
RY ATobias Carneling
Bengt Andersson
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Seat Ibiza
RY AHåkan Långkvist
Fagersta MK
Volvo 240
RY A
Ola Bengtsson
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
BMW 330 i
2 B 2WD: 5 st
RY BJohan Jansson
Stefan Bylén
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Ascona B
RY BMarcus Norgren
Michael Norgren
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Volvo 242
RY BThomas Bönnemark
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 940
RY BRobert Rehdin
Peter Boström
Skepptuna MK
Skepptuna MK
VW
RY BLeo Betcke
Johan Klaar
Sigtuna RC
Sigtuna RC
Toyota Corolla
2 C 2WD: 4 st
RY CPatrik Andersson
Marie Andersson
Norbergs MC
SMK Örebro
BMW 325
RY CKaj Larsen
Thomas Jonsson
SMK Märsta
SMK Märsta
Volvo 242
RY CUlf wauge
Per-Anders Grubb
SMK Arboga
Opel Ascona B
RY CMagnus Wallman
Emelie Berglind
Haninge MK
Haninge MK
BMW E36
3 A/B Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 2 st
RY AAndreas Hultström
Peter Hultström
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 940
OpusBilprovning.se
RY AJonas Sjöman
Edwin Sjöman
Flens MS
Katrineholms MK
Volvo 940
4 C Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 5 st
RY CThomas Larsson
Madeleine Karlsson
Strängnäs AMS
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 940
RY CJimmy Lindqvist
Robin Norling
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 940
RY CAnders Axelsson
Ronnie Karlsson
SMK Hedemora
SMK Hedemora
Volvo 244
RY CRonnie Johansson
Stig Andersson
Hamre MK Hedemora
Hamre MK Hedemora
Opel Astra Bertone
RY CMartin Jigler
Enköpings MK
Volvo 244
5 A/B/C Gr E: 6 st
RY CJosefine Björling
Robert Björling
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Volvo 740
RY CLinda Sjölin
Janne Larsson
Flens MS
Flens MS
VW Golf 4
Ledin Motorsport
RY BJimmy Alfredsson
Johanna Hellkvist
SMK Örebro
Hallsbergs MK
Toyota Corolla
RY CKim Lind
Emil Mällberg
Norbergs MC
Fagersta MK
VW Golf Mk2
RY Ckenneth könig
peo könig
katrineholms mk
smk vingåker
ford escort
RY CFredrik Jansson
Rebecka Jörgensen
Hofors MS
Hofors MS
Saab 9000
6a A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K -74 2 wd: 4 st
RY CSune Vesterlund
Tba
Eskilstuna MK
VW 1303 S
RY CAnders Karlsson
Linda Karlsson
Taxinge MK
Taxinge MK
Volvo Amazon
RY ABo Warmenius
Robert Ardryd
Taxinge MK
MK Kopparberg
Ford Escort RS1600
Örby Gummi
RY ARuben Börjesson
Rickard Börjesson
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Opel Ascona A
6b A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd: 3 st
RY AStefan Nilsson
Ann-Louise Nilsson
Msk Hammaren
MSK Hammaren
Volvo 242
JH Spårservice AB
RY BGunnar Arestav
Valkyria Edlund
Stockholms BK
Vallentuna MK
Volvo 244
Örby Gummi
RY AJohan Rudengren
Christer Johansson
Eskilstuna MK
Flens MS
VW Golf GTI
7 Ungdomsrally: 3 st
RY JuniorWilma Andersson
Lars Andersson
SMK Sala
SMK Sala
Volvo 244
Gullvallarallyteam
RY JuniorDaniel Suvala
Lucas Carlsson
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 240
RY JuniorIsak Vikman
Pekka Vikman
Nora MK
Nora MK
Volvo 940