Anmälningslista Låsta-Sprinten 2019-06-29


Totalt 42st anmälda
AnmnrLicensNamnKlubbBil
1 A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD: 4 st
RY CMartin Alarik
Kalle Malmström
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
Nissan Sunny Gti-R
RY AMichael Holmgren
Mikael Rosvall
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
Mitsubishi EVO 9
RY BMats Attlebrant
Åke Jahnson
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
Mitsubishi EVO 5
RY ALasse Mothander
Christer Boo
Gnesta MK
Gnesta Mk
Toyota Celica GT4
LG Bil & Motor AB
2 A 2WD: 10 st
RY AMagnus Johansson
Andreas Johansson
Östgöta BSF
Östgöta BSF
Volvo 240
RY APer Grubb
Janne Kalsson
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Bmw 325
RY ATobias Carneling
Bengt Andersson
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Seat Ibiza
RY AJoakim Öhman
Ronnie Berggren
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
VW Golf mk 2
RY ABengt-Inge Blom
Janne Blom
Offerdals MK
Finspångs MS
BMW 325
RY APeter Råden
Gunnar Envang
Taxinge MK
Opel Ascona
RY ARobin Brandel
Mårten Lövgren
Rasbo MK
Films MK
BMW E36
RY AAntti Johannesson
Ola Bengtsson
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
BMW
RY AKenth Widén
Crister Boman
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
VW Golf
RY APär Carlsson
Ellen Carlsson
Flens MS
Flens MS
Citroen Xsara
2 B 2WD: 3 st
RY BMarcus Norgren
Michael Norgren
Västerås MS
SMK Köping
Volvo 242
RY BJohan Jansson
Mikael Lignell
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Ascona B
RY BAndreas Sandin
Bengt Gustafsson
Flens MS
VW Golf II
2 C 2WD: 2 st
RY CUlf Wauge
Lena Forsblom
Smk Arboga
Smk Arboga
Opel Ascona B
RY CPatrik Andersson
Marie Andersson
Norbergs MC
SMK Örebro
BMW E30
3 A/B Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 2 st
RY AJonas Sjöman
Edwin Sjöman
Flens MS
Katrineholms MK
Volvo 940
RY BMarcus Henriksson
Emma Sjöholm
Hällefors MK
Hällefors
Volvo 940
4 C Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 6 st
RY CThomas Larsson
Madeleine Karlsson
Sams
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 940
RY CAndreas Zetterlund
Magnus Zetterlund
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Suzuki Swift GTI Mk1
RY CLars Eriksson
Stig Bergkvist
Hallsbergs MK
Finspångs MS
Volvo 940
RY CJohnny Kindmark
Roland Kindmark
Katrineholms MK
Katineholms MK
Volvo 244
RY CClaes Claesson
Mikael Widell
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Volvo 940
RY CMartin Jigler
Oliver Bergström
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Volvo 244
5 A/B/C Gr E: 7 st
RY BLennart Göransson
Mikael Konradsson
SMK Örebro
SMK Örebro
Golf 2
RY CJohan eriksson
Peter johansson
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
VW Beetle
RY CKenneth König
Peo König
Katrineholms MK
SMK Vingåker
Ford Escort
RY CTommy Dahlgren
Alexandra Lykkehus
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Renault Clio
RY CFredrik Jansson
Felicia Grundtman
Hofors MS
Kolsva MS
Saab 9000
RY AJonas Hovind
Anders Johansson
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Saab 9000
RY CRobin Åhlèn
Andreas Fredriksson
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Toyota corolla
6a A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K -74 2 wd: 1 st
RY ATom Sile`n
Martin Smeds
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
Opel Ascona A
Järlåsa Rally Team
6b A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd: 3 st
RY AAnders Nilsson
Emil Nilsson
SMK Arboga
SMK Arboga
VW Golf GTi 16V
RY ARoger Clefberg
Stefan Andersson
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
VW Golf MK1
LicklKenneth Nilsson
Peter Andersson
Strängnäs AMS
Ford Escort rs 1800
7 Ungdomsrally: 3 st
RY JuniorJonathan Nyberg
Hanna Nyberg
Gotlands MF BK
Gotlands MF BK
Honda Civic
RY JuniorWilma Andersson
Lars Andersson
SMK Sala
SMK Sala
Volvo 244
Gullvallarallyteam
RY JuniorIsak Vikman
Pekka Vikman
Nora MK
Nora MK
Volvo 940