Anmnr | Licens | Namn | Klubb | Bil |
1 A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD: 5 st | ||||
RY A | Ronnie Jakobsson Mikaela Eriksson | Kolsva MS Kolsva MS | Mitsubishi Evo | |
RY C | Martin Alarik Kalle Malmström | Örsundsbro MK Örsundsbro MK | Nissan Sunny Gti-R | |
RY A | Lasse Mothander Christer Boo | Gnesta MK Gnesta MK | Toyota Celica GT4 LG Bil & Motor AB | |
RY A | Michael Holmgren Mikael Rosvall | Gnesta MK Gnesta MK | Mitsubishi EVO 7 | |
RY B | Johan Åkeson Christoffer Norén | Gnesta MK Gnesta MK | Audi S2 Quattro | |
2 A 2WD: 5 st | ||||
RY A | Joakim Öhman Ronnie Berggren | Fagersta MK Fagersta MK | VW Golf | |
RY A | Tobias Carneling Bengt Andersson | Katrineholms MK Katrineholms MK | Seat Ibiza | |
RY A | Peter Råden Gunnar Envang | Taxinge MK Djursholms MK | Opel Ascona | |
RY A | Robin Brandel Mårten Lövgren | Rasbo MK Films MK | Bmw E36 | |
RY A | Per Grubb Janne Karlsson | Fagersta MK Fagersta MK | BMW 325 | |
2 B 2WD: 12 st | ||||
RY B | Henrik Oscarson Roger Lindholm | MSK Hammaren Västerås MS | Saab 9-3 | |
RY B | Stefan Hägglöf Leif Flink | SMK Gävle MK Orion | VW Golf III | |
RY B | Johan Jansson Mikael Lignell | Kolsva MS Kolsva MS | Opel Ascona B | |
RY B | Marcus Norgren | Västerås MS | Volvo 242 | |
RY B | Jonas Mylläri Juhani Mylläri | Idkerbergets MK Idkerbergets MK | Volvo Amazon | |
RY B | Krister Gunnar Hedman Tomas Ryrvall | SMK Nyköping SMK Nyköping | Opel Ascona B | |
RY B | Kjell-Åke Svensson Ingvar Kristiansson | Kolsva MS Kolsva MS | Volvo PV 544 | |
RY B | Stefan Andersson Mikael Karlsson | Västerås MS | Peugoet 205 | |
RY B | Magnus Alarik Thomas Söderlund | Örsundsbro MK MK Orion | Volvo 240 | |
RY B | Fritjof Vikström Viktor Rosenborg | MK Kopparberg MK Kopparberg | Ford Fiesta ST | |
RY B | Patrik Örtenmark Karl Örtenmark | Kolsva MS Kolsva MS | Opel Ascona | |
RY B | Andreas Jonsson Magnus Jonsson | SMK Nyköping SMK Nyköping | Volvo 242 | |
2 C 2WD: 2 st | ||||
RY C | Emil Mällberg Kim lind | Fagersta MK Norbergs Mc | Bmw E36 | |
RY C | Ulf Wauge | SMK Arboga | Opel Ascona B | |
3 A/B Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 5 st | ||||
RY A | Jonas Sjöman Gustav Sjöman | Flens MS KatrineholmsMK | Volvo 944 | |
RY B | Niklas Berglund Lars Stålberg | Eskilstuna MK Eskilstuna MK | Volvo 940 | |
RY A | Joakim Ellner Landberg Hampus Larsson | SMK Södermanland | Volvo 940 | |
RY A | Mats Engvall Maria Eriksson | Sandvikens MK Sandvikens MK | Suzuki Swift Gti | |
RY B | Marcus Jansson Niklas Bastås | SMK Örebro SMK Örebro | Volvo 240 | |
4 C Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 7 st | ||||
RY C | Anders Axelsson | Hamre MK | 244 | |
RY C | Daniel Hellström Anton Persson | Eskilstuna MK Eskilstuna MK | Volvo 940 | |
RY C | Thomas Larsson Madeleine Krlsson | Sams Eskilstuna MK | Volvo 940 | |
RY C | Martin Jigler Oliver Bergström | Enköpings MK Enköpings MK | Volvo 244 | |
RY C | Bengt Resare Göran Resare | MK Kopparberg MK Kopparberg | Volvo 244 | |
RY C | Lucas Widnemark Jonas Eriksson | SMK Sala SMK Sala | Volvo 244 Gullvalla Rallyteam | |
RY C | Andreas Svensson Nils-Ove Stålberg | Eskilstuna MK Eskilstuna MK | Volvo 240 | |
5 A/B/C Gr E: 7 st | ||||
RY B | Fredrik Jansson Felicia Grundtman | Hofors MS Kolsva MS | Saab 9000 | |
RY A | Ola Klinga | SMK Sala | Saab 90 | |
RY A | Jonas Hovind Oskar Larsson | Enköpings MK Enköpings MK | Saab 9000 | |
RY A | Anders Ellner Catrine Ellner | SMK Södermanland SMK Södermanland | Opel Ascona B | |
RY A | Hans Jonsson Sune Vesterlund | Eskilstuna MK Eskilstuna MK | Golf 4 | |
RY C | Sebastian Karlsson Kim Lindedahl | Eskilstuna MK | VW Jetta | |
RY C | Jimmie Åhlén Peter Johansson | Enköpings MK Enköpings MK | Saab 9000 | |
6a A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K -74 2 wd: 7 st | ||||
RY C | Folke Åkerblom | MSK Hammaren | SAAB Sport | |
RY B | Rune Eriksson Tord Eriksson | Västerås MS Västerås MS | Ford Escort | |
RY A | Tom Sile`n Jerry Nilsson | Örsundsbro MK Örsundsbro MK | Opel Ascona A Järlåsa Rally Team | |
RY C | Mats Henningson Ellinor Persson | SMK Södermanland Strängnäs AMS | Volvo Amazon | |
RY A | Hans-Göran Jakobsson Marita Jakobsson | Fagersta MK Fagersta MK | Saab V4 | |
RY C | Jan Flyngen Per-Arne Nordstedt | Kolsva MS Kolsva MS | Saab V4 | |
RY A | Karl-Bertil Ling Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS Kolsva MS | Ford Falcon Sprint | |
6b A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K 75-90 2 wd: 7 st | ||||
RY A | Stefan Nilsson Ann-Louise Nilsson | MSK Hammaren MSK Hammaren | Volvo-242 R-sport JH Spårservice AB | |
RY A | Tomas Karlsson Peter Lindblad | SMK Märsta Sigtuna RC | Opel Kadett GTE | |
RY A | Roger Clefberg | Västerås MS | VW Golf MK1 | |
RY A | Mikael Wisti Hasse Carlsson | Fagersta MK | Volvo 244 | |
RY B | Kenneth Nilsson Peter Andersson | Strängnäs AMS Östergyllens RC | Ford Escort RS 1800 | |
RY A | Johan Ackesten | Kolsva MS | VOLVO 242 | |
RY C | Emil Myrland Oskar Myrland | Kolsva MS Kolsva MS | Volvo 242 Emil Myrland | |
7 Ungdomsrally: 2 st | ||||
RY Junior | Wilma Andersson Lars Andersson | SMK Sala SMK Sala | Volvo 244 Gullvallarallyteam | |
RY Junior | Isak Vikman Pekka Vikman | Nora MK Nora MK | Volvo 940 |