Anmälningslista Brukssvängen 2020-08-30


Totalt 97st anmälda
AnmnrLicensNamnKlubbBil
1 A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD: 4 st
RY AAnders Wänn
Monica Israelsson
Borlänge MK
Borlänge MK
Mitsubishi Evo
RY AMichael Holmgren
Mikael Rosvall
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
Mitsubishi EVO 7
RY BJoakim Björnsson
Lucas Karlsson
Kolsva MS
Gnesta MK
Mitsubishi Evo
RY AJoakim Süld
Östhammars MK
Mitsubishi Evo IX
2 A 2WD: 11 st
RY AHenrik Oscarson
Roger Lindholm
MSK Hammaren
Västerås MS
Saab 9-3 SS
RY APer Grubb
Jan Kalsson
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
BMW 325
RY AJoakim Öhman
Ronnie Berggren
Fagersta MK
Fagersta  MK
VW Golf
RY ATobias Pettersson
Åke kjellgren
Gränna MK
Gränna MK
Ford Fiesta
RY ABertil Frisk
SMK Sala
Volvo 240
RY AAntti Johannesson
Ola Bengtsson
SMK Södermanland
SMK Södermanland
BMW 330i
RY AHåkan Wisti
Caroline Taman
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Toyota Starlet
RY AHåkan Långkvist
Fagersta MK
Volvo 240
RY AMikael Jakobsson
Pierre Jakobsson
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 740
RY AMartin Jakobsson
Kolsva MS
Toyota Corolla
RY ARikard Moberg
Maria Moberg
Sams
Sams
Volvo 940 EVO
2 B 2WD: 14 st
RY BKjell-Åke Svensson
Ingvar Kristiansson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Volvo PV 544
RY BJonas Mylläri
Jacob Andersson
Idkerbergets MK
Idkerbergets MK
Volvo Amazon
RY BStefan Andersson
Västerås MS
TBA
RY BJohan Jansson
Micke Nilsson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Ascona B
RY BTim Hammarström
Patric Sundström
Älmhult MK
Göteborgs MF
Ford Fiesta ST
RY BMagnus Alarik
Christoffer Örneholm
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
Volvo 240
RY BDaniel Frisk
Björn Andersson
SMK Sala
SMK Sala
Volvo 740
RY BStig Christensen
Peter Lindman
Falköpings MK
Falköpings MK
Opel Corsa
RY BPer Anders Ståhl
Olov Jonsson
Järbo MK
Järbo MK
Ford Escort mk2
RY BAndreas Jonsson
Magnus Jonsson
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 242
RY BAndreas Sandin
Kenny Sandin
Flens MS
VW Golf Mk 2
RY BKrister Hedman
Tomas Ryrvall
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Ascona b
RY BThomas Bönnemark
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 242
RY BNiklas Albinsson
Kjell Hellqvist
Fredriksbergs MK
Fredriksbergs MK
VW Golf
2 C 2WD: 12 st
RY CLars Jägerström
Margaretha Jägerström
Dals MK
Dals MK
Volvo 240
Teamvitvå Jägerströms Motorsport
RY CEmil Sonesson
Christer Sonesson
Bengtsfors MC
Bengtsfors MC
Seat Ibiza
RY CGöran Sund
Lars Jansson
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Opel Ascona B
RY CMartin Alarik
Kalle Malmström
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
VW Golf 2
RY CRickard Frisk
Sannah Halvarsson
SMK Sala
SMK Sala
Volvo 940
RY CEmil Mällberg
Kim Lind
Fagersta MK
Norbergs MC
BMW E36
RY COlle Kullers
Andreas Nordling
Ljusdals MS
SMK Hälsinge
Honda Civic
Olle Kullers
RY CIsak Vikman
Nora MK
Nora MK
Volvo 242
RY CMikael Johansson
Camilla Viik
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Opel Corsa B
RY CThomas Dahlström
Gunilla Rydin
Mk väst
Mk väst
VW Golf 3
RY CJesper Cardell
Ludvika MS
Opel Corsa
RY CUlf Wauge
SMK Arboga
Opel ascona B
3 A/B Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 0 st
4 C Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 14 st
RY CJonatan Sund
Johan Uppman
MK Tierp
MK Tierp
Volvo 940
RY CDaniel Hellström
Anton Persson
Eskilstuna MK
Strängnäs AMS
Volvo 940
RY CSebastian Karlsson
Kim Lindedahl
Eskilstuna MK
MSK Hammaren
Suzuki Swift Mk1
RY CUrban Jonsson
Brittmarie Jonsson
Borlänge MK
Borlänge MK
Volvo S70
RY CAdam Martinsson
Stefan Martinsson
V:A Östergötlands MK
V:A Östergötlands MK
Volvo 240
RY CRonnie Johansson
Stig Andersson
Hamre MK
Hamre MK
Opel Astra Bertone
RY CPeter Holmquist
Camilla Holmquist
MK Ran Askersund
MK Ran Askersund
Volvo 740 voc
RY CDaniel Suvala
Anton Johansson
SMK Nyköping
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 240
RY CAndreas Zetterlund
Magnus Zetterlund
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Suzuki Swift GTI Mk1
RY CTomas Nilsson
Leif Nilsson
Munkfors MC
Munkfors MC
Volvo 242
RY CJimmy karlsson
Lars erik Nilsson
Hagfors MK
Hagfors MK
Suzuki Swift mk2
RY CJohan Sonnbring
Jonas kjell
Falköpings MK
Falköpings MK
Volvo 240
RY CAlbin Olofsson
Adam Backström
Ludvika MS
Ludvika MS
Volvo 245
RY CJan-Erik Viklund
Ludvika ms
Volvo 244
5 A/B/C Gr E: 11 st
RY BKenneth König
Peo König
Katrineholms MK
SMK Vingåker
Ford Escort
RY CRickard Vidén
Emilia Vidén
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Audi 80
RY CNiklas Pettersson
Per Pettersson
Hofors MS
Hofors MS
BMW 318
RY AHans Jonsson
Per Carlsson
Eskilstuna MK
Ludvika MS
Golf 4
RY AMats Engvall
Maria Eriksson
Sandvikens MK
Sandvikens MK
VW Golf
RY BFredrik Jansson
Sandra Björn
Hofors MS
Hofors MS
Saab 9000
RY CAndreas Magnusson
Ella Ramström
MK Team Westom
MK Team Westom
Opel Corsa B Sport
RY BJonas Molin
Bengt-Arne Molin
Skene MS
Skene MS
Toyota Corolla
RY BJan Hellenberg
Max Hellenberg
Bromma MS
Bromma MS
BMW
RY BLennart Göransson
Viktor Foderus
SMK Örebro
SMK Örebro
Golf 2
RY CJonas Eriksson
Andreas Lindblom
SMK Sala
SMK Sala
Vw golf 1
6 A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K 2 wd: 26 st
RY CJan Flyngen
Stefan Bylen
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Saab V4
RY AStefan Nilsson
Ann-Louise Nilsson
MSK Hammaren
MSK Hammaren
Volvo-242 R-sport
JH Spårservice AB
RY AIngemar Bodin
Jan-Olof Hedström
Hamre MK
Opel Kadett GTE
RY CTommy Karlsson
Urban Bohlin
SMK Trollhättan
SMK Trollhättan
SAAB 99 16 V
RY AKenth Widén
Crister Boman
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Saab V4
RY CMats Henningson
Ellinor Persson
SMK Södermanland
Strängnäs AMS
Volvo Amazon
RY AAnders Frisk
SMK Sala
Volvo 244
RY AHans-Göran Jakobsson
Marita Jakobsson
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Saab V4
RY CFolke Åkerblom
Ulrich Åkerblom
MSK Hammaren
MSK Hammaren
SAAB Sport
RY AGöte Nygren
Mikael Yliluoma
MK Kopparberg
Hällefors MK
Saab Monte Carlo
RY ALeif Bygg
Magnus Brüdigam
SMK Sala
Västerås MS
Volvo 142
RY APeter Råden
Gunnar Envang
Taxinge MK
Djursholms MK
Opel
RY AJohan Ackesten
Thomas Åkerberg
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
VOLVO 242
RY AAnders Nilsson
Emil Nilsson
SMK Arboga
SMK Arboga
Opel Kadett GSi
RY ARoger Clefberg
Västerås MS
Ford Escort MK1
RY CRolf Karlsson
Mats Forsberg
SMK Arboga
Flens MS
Volvo 144
RY BOla Eklund
Marcus Jäder
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Volvo PV 544
CARFIX rallyteam
RY BMorgan Björn
Jesper Samuelsson
Munkfors MC
Storfors Mk
Saab V4
RY ATommy Wikström
Mikaela Wikström
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Saab V4
RY AKarl-Bertil Ling
Jan Nilsson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Ford Falcon sprint
RY AKarl-Olov Olander
Fredrik Andersson
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Volvo 142
RY BRune Eriksson
Tord Eriksson
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Ford Escort
RY AOla Klinga
SMK Sala
Volvo 142
RY AMikael Wisti
Fagersta MK
Volvo
RY BPatrik Pettersson
Bo Björkqvist
Falköpings MK
Mariestads MS
Volvo Amazon
RY AHans Åke Söderqvist
Örjan Jacobsson
Norbergs Motorklubb
MSK Hammaren
BMC Cooper S
7 Ungdomsrally: 5 st
RY JuniorWilliam Berg
Stefan Berg
MK kopparberg
MK Kopparberg
Volvo 242
RY JuniorHannah Jakobsson
Ronnie Jakobsson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Suzuki gti
RY JuniorMadicken swärdh
Leif fredriksson
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Golf MK 2
RY JuniorLucas Carlsson
Robin Norling
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Opel Astra
HotRodHill Racing
RY JuniorSebastian Jahnson
Åke Jahnson
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
VW Golf MK2