Resultat Crosskart SM Helsingborg 200905/06

Placering Startnr Namn / Klubb Bil / Anmälare Omg1
Anm1
Omg2
Anm2
Omg3
Anm3
S:a Kvalpl Final C-Final
AnmC
B-Final
AnmB
A-Final
AnmA
Mini                        
1 5 Ellie Atteblad
ÖMFF
IC4
 
10
 
10
 
  20 1 A1     1
 
1 13 Caspian Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
LHR Racing
Team Skrot & Metall Återvinning
10
 
10
 
  20 1 A1     1
 
1 32 Isabell Holmkvist
Gestrike Racing Team 
Norcart 
Katalysatoråtervinning
10
 
10
 
  20 1 A1     1
 
1 34 Liam Eriksson
Gullabo RC
LHR
 
10
 
10
 
  20 1 A1     1
 
1 44 Ebbe Strömberg
MK Ran Askersund
Lh Racing
 
10
 
10
 
  20 1 A1     1
 
1 66 Felix Lundgren
SMK Arboga 
LHR Mini 
 
10
 
10
 
  20 1 A1     1
 
1 28 Olle Strömberg
MK Ran Askersund
Lh Racing
 
10
 
10
 
  20 1 A1     1
 
1 63 Molly Lundgren
SMK Arboga 
LHR Mini 
 
10
 
10
 
  20 1 A1     1
 
1 95 Eddie Jonsson Persson
Östmarks MFF
Norcart
Opus Bilprovning
10
 
10
 
  20 1 A1     1
 
85cc                        
1 24 Vilgot Wetter
Teknis MC
R4
Katalysatoråtervinning
10
 
7
 
  17 2 A2     1
 
2 88 Charlie Rosmalm Sebom
Haninge Motorklubb
LHR/KTM
 
7
 
10
 
  17 1 A1     2
 
3 14 Gustav Atteblad
ÖMFF
IC4
 
5
 
10
 
  15 3 A3     3
 
4 44 Alfred Eriksson
SMK Köping 
C-Pro KTM
Svensk Rörtryckning AB
3
 
7
 
  10 6 A6     4
 
5 13 Loke Pettersson
Haninge MK
R4 / KTM 
Kyrkvretens Hydraulic AB
10
 
2
 
  12 4 A4     5
 
6 75 Pär Ekström
Munkfors MC
IC-Kart R4 KTM
 
2
 
3
 
  5 8 A8     6
 
7 32 Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike Racing Team
C-Pro 
Katalysatoråtervinning
7
 
5
 
  12 5 A5     7
 
8 5 Devin Berryll
Haninge MK
LH
 
3
 
0
BH Brutit
  3 9 A9     8
 
9 89 Alfred Åhlander
Haninge MK
C-Pro/TM
 
5
 
0
SH Svart
  5 7 A7     9
 
10 72 William Grängstedt
Karlstad MC-Bil
C-Pro
Karev
0
DNF 
1
 
  1 10 N      
11 55 Rasmus Lidman
Hallsbergs MK
C-Pro
 
0
DNF 
0
BH Brutit
    11 N      
125cc                        
1 102 Jonathan Rådström
Likenäs MK
IC Kart R4
Team Värmland Motorsport
7
 
7
 
  14 4 A4     1
 
2 144 Elias Nilsson
Likenäs MK
C-Pro
Team Värmland Motorsport
5
 
3
 
  8 6 A6     2
 
3 161 Patrik Hallberg
Haninge MK
IC4 KTM
 
10
 
10
 
  20 1 A1     3
 
4 140 Alex Lindeqvist
Haninge MK
C-Pro / KTM
 
2
 
5
 
  7 7 A7     4
 
5 134 Erik Nilsson
Östmarks MFF
C Pro
 
7
 
2
 
  9 5 A5     5
 
6 108 Einar Friberg
Team Westom
C-Pro
 
5
 
10
 
  15 3 A3     6
 
7 170 Erik Andersson
Östmarks MFF
C-Pro
 
3
 
3
 
  6 8 A8     7
 
8 105 Noel Eliasson
SMK Arboga
C-Pro KTM
 
10
 
7
 
  17 2 A2     8
SV Teknisk
9 128 Oliwer Lidman
Hallsbergs Motorklubb
C-Pro
 
  5
 
  5 9 A9     9
SV Teknisk
10 135 Jesper Jansson
Haninge MK
Dåkab
 
3
 
2
 
  5 10 N      
11 111 Eivind Walfridsson Dahl
MK Ratten
C-Pro
 
1
 
1
 
  2 11 N      
250cc                        
1 252 Marcus Svensson
Dals MK
TM Race Pipe
 
5
 
10
 
  15 3 A3     1
 
2 229 Adam Fahlen
Haninge MK
C-Pro/TM
 
7
 
5
 
  12 5 A5     2
 
3 250 William Franzén
Kolsva MS
Fze-Kart
 
10
 
10
 
  20 1 A1     3
 
4 205 Julius Nilsson
Tomelilla MK
Nordkart
Team Skrot & Metall Återvinning
7
 
0
DNF OBS
  7 6 A6     4
DNF 
5 225 Isac Forsman
MSK Kvarnvingarna
LHR/ Rotax
 
5
 
7
 
  12 4 A4     5
DNF 
6 280 Rasmus Brunnkvist
Västerås MS
R4 KTM
 
10
 
7
 
  17 2 A2     6
SV 
7 285 Eric Bönström
Östmarks MFF
R4 S 
 
0
DNF 
0
DNS 
    7 N      
650cc                        
1 658 Linus Andersen
Haninge MK
C-Pro
 
7
 
10
 
  17 1 A1     1
 
2 605 Mattias Andersson
MK Kopparberg 
C-Pro KTM
 
5
 
7
 
  12 5 A5     2
 
3 604 Alexander Lundgren
SMK Arboga 
KTM
 
5
 
5
 
  10 7 A7     3
 
4 619 Johan Westh
Östmarks MFF 
R4 KTM
 
2
 
3
 
  5 8 A8     4
 
5 691 Johan Fransson
Mm Team Westom
KTM
 
7
 
10
 
  17 2 A2     5
DNFF 
6 650 Felicia Walfridson
MK Ratten
IC Kart R4
 
10
 
3
 
  13 4 A4     6
DNFF 
7 693 Markus Andersson
MK Kopparberg
C-Pro
 
10
 
5
 
  15 3 A3     7
SV 
8 622 Patrik Berryll
Haninge MK
LH
 
0
DNF 
0
DNS 
    9 N      
EXC 627 Erik Stigsson
MK Team Westom
IC R4
 
3
 
7
 
  10 6 A6     8
EXC 
40+ Veteran                        
1 885 Anders Martinsson
MK Team Westom
BGG
 
10
 
10
 
  20 1 A1     1
 
2 868 Hans-Erik Sjöberg
SMK Eda
En Röd 
 
7
 
5
 
  12 6 A6     2
 
3 830 Lars Åke Wallin
Västerås MS
IC R3
Lars Åke Wallin
10
 
5
 
  15 3 A3     3
 
4 888 Mats Sebom
Haninge MK
A.D Husaberg
 
5
 
7
 
  12 4 A4     4
 
5 873 Johan Vestlund
Haninge MK
Lh KTM
 
7
 
10
 
  17 2 A2     5
 
6 802 Tomas Boklund
SMK Arboga
IC
 
5
 
7
 
  12 5 A5     6
 
7 851 Bosse Rehn
SMK Arboga 
Norcart 650 R 5
 
0
DNF 
0
DNS 
    7 N      
Xtreme                        
1 124 Sebastian Enholm
Teknis MC
Speedcar 
Katalysatoråtervinning 
7
 
10
 
  17 1 A1     1
 
2 916 Roger Eriksson
Haninge MK
YMS
 
7
 
10
 
  17 2 A2     2
 
3 144 Martin Stigh
Finspångs MS
Semog
Br Stighs Åkeri AB
5
 
10
 
  15 5 A5     3
 
4 96 Kim Koivio
Haninge MK
Speedcar
Örby Gummi AB
10
 
0
DNF 
  10 9 B2   1
 
4
 
5 19 André Bendixen
Alingsås MK
Kamikaz 2
 
10
 
3
 
  13 6 A6     5
 
6 1 Tommie Svärd
Finnskoga MK 
Casmat 
 
10
 
7
 
  17 3 A3     6
 
7 94 Hampus Wretman
Haninge MK
Casmat
 
5
 
10
 
  15 4 A4     7
 
8 7 Jimmy Kujanpää
Haninge MK
Speedcar
Sodertornsvakuum.se
10
 
0
SH 
  10 8 B1   2
 
8
 
9 189 Algot Hammarqvist
Åtvidabergs MK
Speedcar
 
5
 
7
 
  12 7 A7     9
 
10 20 Jimmy Bergander
Haninge MK
Speedcar
 
7
 
0
DNF 
  7 16 C2 1
 
3
 
 
11 721 Patrik Mogensen
Tomelilla MK
Kamikz 2
 
7
 
2
 
  9 13 B6   4
 
 
12 25 Johan Birgersson
SMK Gävle
Yacar Stark Edition 
 
5
 
5
 
  10 11 B4   5
 
 
13 190 Hampus Rådström
MK Team Westom 
Speedcar 
Torsby Biltjänst AB
3
 
5
 
  8 14 B7   6
 
 
14 108 Niclas Sandqvist
Västerås MS
Casmat
 
2
 
7
 
  9 12 B5   7
 
 
15 80 Erik Eriksson
Toarps MK
Mv Racing
 
3
 
5
 
  8 15 C1 2
 
8
 
 
16 712 Niclas  Buhre
Tomelilla MK
Kamikaze 2
 
3
 
7
 
  10 10 B3   9
DNFF 
 
17 101 Gunnar Ullén
MK Rimo 
Speedcar
 
2
 
3
 
  5 18 C4 3
 
   
18 111 Jonatan Hoffman
Haninge MK
Casmat
 
2
 
5
 
  7 17 C3 4
 
   
19 912 Matilda Adolfsson
Hyllinge MS
Yacar
 
1
 
3
 
  4 20 C6 5
 
   
20 40 Marcus Hellman
Haninge MK
Speedcar 
 
3
 
2
 
  5 19 C5 6
DNFF 
   
21 137 Rasmus Roos
Haninge MK
Speed car
 
0
DNF 
0
DNS 
    21 N