Resultat Crosskart SM Västerås 210918_19

Placering Startnr Namn / Klubb Bil / Anmälare Omg1
Anm1
Omg2
Anm2
Omg3
Anm3
S:a Kvalpl Final C-Final
AnmC
B-Final
AnmB
A-Final
AnmA
Mini                        
1 1 Adrian Sandström
Västerås MS
LHRacing
NVDE
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 6 Holley Israelsson
Finnskoga MK
LH Racing
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 7 Emil H Larsson
Mk Ran Askersund
LHR
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 8 Erik Benton
Haninge MK
LH
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 9 William Näätänen
Hällefors MK
LH-Racing
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 11 Wilma Berglund
SMK Gävle
EAS
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 12 Jack Arvidsson
Haninge MK
Mini
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 13 Leo Pettersson
MK Team Westom
Norcart
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 15 Pontus Karlsson
KMC-Bil
LHR
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 34 Liam Eriksson
Gullabo RC
LHR
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 36 Albin Malmkvist
SMK Arboga
LHR
 
10
 
    10 1 A1      
1 43 Sebbe Eklund
Västerås MS
EMS Eklund Motorsport
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 44 Ludvig Svärd
MK Rimo
LHR
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 61 Viktor Bengtsson
MK Team Westom
Mini
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 66 Felix Lundgren
SMK Arboga
LHR Mini
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 91 Lukas Fransson
MK Team Westom
FCS mini
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 93 Ellah Lundmark
Haninge MK
LHR Mini
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 94 Hugo Björk
Haninge MK
LH
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 99 Ester Stigh
Finspångs MS
LHR
Br Stighs Åkeri AB
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
85cc                        
1 24 Vilgot Wetter
MK Ran Askersund
R4
MNE/Sweservice
10
 
7
 
10
 
27 2 A2     1
 
2 28 Olle Strömberg
MK Ran Askersund
C-PRO
MNE/SWESERVICE
7
 
10
 
7
 
24 3 A3     2
 
3 7 Hampus Hagström
Finnskoga MK
R3
 
0
SV
10
 
10
 
20 6 A6     3
 
4 44 Alfred Eriksson
SMK Köping
C-pro KTM
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     4
 
5 88 Charlie Rosmalm Sebom
Haninge MK
LHR/KTM
 
7
 
5
 
7
 
19 7 A7     5
 
6 82 Ebbe Strömberg
MK Ran Askersund
C-PRO
MNE/SWESERVICE
10
 
7
 
7
 
24 4 A4     6
 
7 33 Hannes Hägg
SMK Hälsinge
C-pro
 
10
 
7
 
5
 
22 5 A5     7
 
8 55 Rasmus Lidman
Hallsbergs MK
C-Pro
Vissboda Allservice
3
 
3
 
5
 
11 13 B6   1
 
8
 
9 72 William Grängstedt
Karlstad MC Bil
C-pro
 
7
 
5
 
7
 
19 8 B1   2
 
9
 
10 81 Oscar Fransson
Västerås MS
Fruab Racing
Kullager.se
5
 
3
 
10
 
18 9 B2   3
 
 
11 4 Hannes Jonsson
Woxnadalens MK
EAS Ktm
 
5
 
7
 
3
 
15 11 B4   4
 
 
12 75 Pär Ekström
Munkfors MC
IC-kart R4 KTM
 
7
 
5
 
0
DNF Brutit
12 12 B5   5
 
 
13 51 Elias Johansson Åkerlund
MK Rimo
C-pro
 
3
 
2
 
5
 
10 14 B7   6
 
 
14 5 Devin Berryll
Haninge MK
LH
 
3
TJUV
3
 
2
 
8 18 C4 2
 
7
DNF 
 
15 6 Melanie Lunde
Haninge MK
C-PRO/KTM
Värmdö Bilservice
0
DNF 
10
 
5
 
15 10 B3   8
DNF 
 
16 17 Wiktor Wallin
Östmarks MFF
C-pro
 
5
 
0
EXC Ej Joker
3
 
8 17 C3 1
 
9
DNF 
 
17 45 Elis Rippe
MK Ran Askersund
LH Racing
 
5
 
2
 
3
 
10 16 C2 3
 
   
18 8 Charlie Höglund
SMK Arboga
LHR Honda
 
3
 
1
 
1
 
5 20 C6 4
 
   
19 18 Eddie Jonsson Persson
Östmarks MFF
C-pro
 
2
 
5
 
3
 
10 15 C1 5
 
   
20 47 Liam Hägg
SMK Hälsinge
KTM
Häggsbildemontering AB
2
 
1
 
2
 
5 21 C7 6
 
   
21 83 Ludvig Fransson
Västerås MS
Fruar Racing
Kullager.se
0
DNF 
2
 
2
 
4 23 C9 7
 
   
22 22 Molly Lundgren
SMK Arboga
C-pro KTM
 
2
 
3
 
1
 
6 19 C5 8
 
   
23 14 Ellie Atterblad
Östmarks MFF
ic4
 
2
 
2
 
1
 
5 22 C8 9
 
   
24 92 Oliwer Lundmark
Haninge MK
LHR
 
  0
DNS 
2
OBS! 
2 24 N      
125cc                        
1 134 Erik Nilsson
Östmarks MFF
C Pro
Carcontrol
10
 
7
 
5
 
22 3 A3     1
 
2 170 Erik Andersson
Östmarks MFF
C-pro
 
10
 
10
 
7
 
27 2 A2     2
 
3 144 Elias Nilsson
Likenäs MK
C-pro
Team Värmland Motorsport
7
 
10
 
10
 
27 1 A1     3
 
4 128 Oliwer Lidman
Hallsbergs MK
C-Pro
Vissboda Allservice
10
 
0
DNF Brutit
10
 
20 4 A4     4
 
5 120 Emil Naessen
SMK Nyköping
C-pro
 
3
 
10
 
7
 
20 5 A5     5
 
6 113 Loke Pettersson
Haninge MK
R4 / KTM
 
7
 
3
 
5
 
15 8 B1   2
 
6
 
7 108 Einar Friberg
Team Westom
C-pro
 
5
 
0
EXC Svart
10
 
15 7 A7     7
DNF 
8 102 Jonathan Rådström
Likenäs MK
IC Kart R4
Team Värmland Motorsport
7
 
5
 
3
 
15 9 B2   1
OBS! 
8
DNF OBS! 
9 111 Eivind Walfridsson Dahl
MK Ratten
C-pro
 
3
 
7
 
7
 
17 6 A6     9
DNF 
10 132 Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike Racing Team
C-Pro
Katalysatoråtervinning
5
 
5
 
3
 
13 10 B3   3
 
 
11 106 Elias Jonsson
Woxnadalens MK
Ic ktm
 
3
 
3
 
2
 
8 12 B5   4
 
 
12 110 Maximus Joge
Finspångs MS
IC Kart R4
 
2
 
2
 
2
 
6 13 B6   5
OBS! 
 
13 182 Robin Lejtorp
SMK Arboga
IC3
Nerike kugg & Mekan Motorsport
1
 
2
 
1
 
4 14 B7   6
 
 
14 135 Jesper Jansson
Botkyrka MK
Dåkab
 
0
DNS 
1
 
2
 
3 16 B9   7
 
 
15 140 Alex Lindeqvist
Haninge MK
C-PRO / KTM
 
5
 
0
EXC Svart
5
 
10 11 B4   8
DNF Brutit
 
16 172 Gustav Atteblad
Östmarks MFF
c pro
 
0
EXC TJUV
0
EXC Svart
3
 
3 15 B8   9
DNF Brutit
 
17 197 Oskar Nord-Jansson
Västerås MS
LH
 
2
 
0
DNF 
1
 
3 17 N      
250cc                        
1 280 Rasmus Brunnkvist
Västerås MS
R4 KTM
Autorikt & Racing AB
10
 
10
OBS! 
7
 
27 2 A2     1
 
2 285 Eric Bönström
Östmarks MFF
R4 S
 
7
 
7
OBS! 
5
 
19 4 A4     2
 
3 277 Roger Lindberg
Kolsva MS
LHR
 
5
 
5
 
5
 
15 6 A6     3
 
4 252 Marcus Svensson
Dals MK
TM Race pipe
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     4
DNF 
5 204 Sebastian Ainerfors
Västerås MS
KTM IC3
 
7
 
0
DNF Brutit
0
DNF Brutit
7 7 A7     5
DNF 
6 225 Isac Forsman
MSK Kvarnvingarna
LHR/ Rotax
 
5
 
7
 
10
 
22 3 A3     6
DNF 
7 205 Daniel Bowenius
Haninge MK
IC 3
 
3
 
5
OBS! 
7
 
15 5 A5     7
EXC 
8 232 Rickard Landholm
Haninge MK
LHR
 
0
DNF 
0
DNF Brutit
0
DNF Brutit
  8 N      
650cc                        
1 603 Noel Eliasson
SMK Arboga
C-pro KTM
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
2 658 Linus Andersen
Haninge MK
C-pro
 
10
 
7
 
7
 
24 3 A3     2
OBS! 
3 691 Johan Fransson
MK Team Westom
KTM
 
7
 
10
 
10
 
27 2 A2     3
 
4 627 Erik Stigsson
MK Team Westom
IC R4
 
0
DNF 
5
 
5
 
10 13 B6   1
 
4
 
5 608 Fredrik Eriksson
MK Team Westom
Ktm 650
 
7
 
5
 
5
 
17 6 A6     5
 
6 604 Alexander Lundgren
SMK Arboga
KTM
 
0
DNF 
3
 
7
 
10 12 B5   2
 
6
 
7 645 William Franzén
Kolsva MS
FZE-kart
 
10
 
2
 
5
 
17 5 A5     7
 
8 650 Felicia Walfridson
MK Ratten
IC Kart R4
 
7
 
10
 
0
DNF Brutit
17 4 A4     8
 
9 605 Mattias Andersson
MK Kopparberg
C-pro
 
3
 
2
 
10
 
15 7 A7     9
 
10 619 Johan Westh
Östmarks MFF
R4 KTM
 
5
 
5
 
3
 
13 10 B3   3
 
 
11 616 Mickael M.Eriksson
Västerås MS
EMS
 
3
 
7
 
3
 
13 9 B2   4
 
 
12 682 Alexandra Lejtorp
SMK Arboga
C-PRO
Nerike kugg & Mekan Motorsport
5
 
3
 
3
 
11 11 B4   5
 
 
13 620 Felicia Grundtman
Kolsva MS
IC3 Franzén Kart
 
5
 
3
 
2
 
10 14 B7   6
OBS! 
 
14 686 Henrik Pettersson
MK Team Westom
C-pro
 
0
DNF 
7
 
7
 
14 8 B1   7
DNS Ej start
 
40+ Veteran                        
1 815 Mattias Franzen
Kolsva MS
FZE Yamaha
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
2 876 Thomas Agerheim
Haninge MK
KTM
 
5
 
10
 
5
 
20 4 A4     2
 
3 885 Anders Martinsson
MK Team Westom
Bgg
 
10
 
7
 
7
 
24 3 A3     3
 
4 868 Hans-Erik Sjöberg
SMK Eda
En röd
 
0
DNF 
7
 
10
 
17 5 A5     4
 
5 893 Tomas Andersson
MK Kopparberg
C-pro
 
7
 
5
 
5
 
17 7 A7     5
 
6 859 Peter Brunzell
MK Team Westom
KTM
 
5
 
5
 
7
 
17 6 A6     6
 
7 888 Mats Sebom
Haninge MK
IC
 
7
 
5
 
5
 
17 8 B1   2
 
7
 
8 812 Christian Eklund
Västerås MS
Norcart VR5
 
2
 
3
 
7
 
12 9 B2   1
 
8
 
9 830 Lars Åke Wallin
Västerås MS
IC 4
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 2 A2     9
 
10 881 Patrik Berryll
Haninge MK
LH
 
3
 
7
 
0
DNF Brutit
10 11 B4   3
 
 
11 832 Patrik Eriksson
MK Team Westom
ICR4
 
7
 
2
 
2
 
11 10 B3   4
 
 
12 806 Johan Andersson
SMK Trollhättan
Ic ktm
 
0
DNF 
0
DNF 
3
 
3 13 B6   5
 
 
13 816 Johan Eklund
Västerås MS
EMS Eklund Motorsport
 
0
DNF 
3
 
3
 
6 12 B5   6
DNF Brutit
 
Xtreme                        
1 124 Sebastian Enholm
Teknis MC
Speedcar
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 2 A2     1
 
2 161 Patrik Hallberg
Haninge MK
EDGE
MAX RPM
10
 
10
 
7
 
27 4 A4     2
 
3 1 Tommie Svärd
Finnskoga MK
CASMAT
 
5
 
5
 
7
 
17 12 B5   2
 
3
 
4 175 Timmy Enlund
Västerås MS
EDGE
 
7
 
7
 
10
 
24 6 A6     4
 
5 189 Algot Hammarqvist
Åtvidabergs MK
Speedcar
0
7
 
10
 
10
 
27 3 A3     5
 
6 31 Jan Emil Wilsberg
KNA Kongsvinger
YMS
 
7
 
7
 
5
 
19 10 B3   1
 
6
 
7 101 Gunnar Ullén
MK Rimo
Speedcar
 
10
 
7
 
7
 
24 7 A7     7
 
8 138 Markus Andersson
MK Kopparberg
Speedcar
 
10
 
5
 
10
 
25 5 A5     8
 
9 70 Marcus Agerheim
Haninge MK
Speedcar
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     9
 
10 4 Micke Göthesson
Jämtlands MK
Speedcar
 
3
 
7
 
7
 
17 11 B4   3
 
 
11 46 Patrik Ydrefalk
Laxå Motorklubb
YMS
 
7
 
7
 
0
DNF Brutit
14 16 C2 1
 
4
 
 
12 3 Nils Erixon
Strängnäs AMS
Speedcar
 
5
 
3
 
7
 
15 14 B7   5
 
 
13 94 Hampus Wretman
Haninge MK
CASMAT
 
10
 
7
 
5
 
22 8 B1   6
 
 
14 40 Marcus Hellman
Haninge MK
Speedcar
 
5
 
10
 
0
EXC Svart
15 13 B6   7
 
 
15 66 Max Rundberg
Haninge MK
Speedcar xtreme
 
5
 
5
 
10
 
20 9 B2   8
DNF 
 
16 45 Jens Rippe
Laxå MK
CASMAT
 
2
OBS! 
10
 
2
 
14 15 C1 2
 
9
EXC Svart
 
17 30 Erik Andersson
Karlstad motorklubb
Speedcar
TEAM POWER RX
3
OBS!
3
 
5
 
11 19 C5 3
 
   
18 80 Erik Eriksson
Toarps MK
MV Racing
 
3
 
2
 
5
 
10 23 C9 4
 
   
19 144 Martin Stigh
Finspångs MS
Semog
Br Stighs Åkeri AB
3
 
5
 
5
 
13 17 C3 5
 
   
20 48 Fredrik Larsson
MK Speed
YDREFALK MOTORSPORT
 
5
 
3
 
3
 
11 20 C6 6
DNF 
   
21 87 Peter Gillberg
SMK Arboga
Semog Bravo
 
7
 
3
 
0
DNF Brutit
10 22 C8 7
DNF 
   
22 69 Charlie Agerheim
Haninge MK
Speedcar
 
0
EXC 
5
 
7
 
12 18 C4 8
DNF 
   
23 20 Jimmy Bergander
Haninge MK
Speedcar
 
7
 
3
 
0
EXC Svart
10 21 C7 9
DNF 
   
24 25 Johan Birgersson
SMK Gävle
Yacar Stark Edition
 
5
 
2
 
3
 
10 24 N      
25 182 Jonas Johansson
Mk Ran Askersund
Speedcar
 
1
 
5
OBS! 
2
OBS! 
8 25 N      
26 88 Rikard johansson
Haninge MK
CASMAT
 
3
 
2
 
3
 
8 26 N      
27 50 Rickard Jonsson
Haninge MK
Semog
 
3
 
1
 
2
 
6 27 N      
28 712 Niclas Buhre
Tomelilla MK
Kamikaze 2
 
2
 
2
 
2
 
6 28 N      
29 111 Jonatan Hoffman
Haninge MK
Speedcar
JHSM Däck & Bilservice AB
2
 
3
 
0
DNF Brutit
5 29 N      
30 137 Rasmus Roos
Haninge MK
Speedcar
JHSM Däck & Bilservice AB
0
DNF 
1
 
3
 
4 30 N      
31 44 Kalle Göthesson
Jämtlands MK
Speedcar
 
2
 
1
 
0
DNF Brutit
3 31 N      
32 912 Matilda Adolfsson
Hyllinge MS
Yacar
 
0
DNF 
      32 N      
33 133 Elias Svensson
MK Team Westom
Casmat
www.nsracecars.com
0
DNS 
0
DNS 
0
DNS Ej start
  33 N      
Xtreme Junior                        
1 399 Lukas Andersson
MK Team Westom
Speedcar
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
2 73 Amadeus Thituson
Torslanda MK
CASMAT
 
7
 
3
 
5
 
15 2 A2     2
 
3 310 Joakim Lund Olander
MK Team westom
Speedcar
 
5
 
7
 
3
 
15 3 A3     3
 
4 32 Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike Racing Team
Speedcar
Katlysatoråtervinning
3
 
5
 
2
 
10 4 A4     4
 
5 31 Isac Nordbeck
SMK Helsingborg
RX01
 
0
DNF 
1
 
7
 
8 5 A5     5
 
6 11 Pontus Oskarsson
Finnskoga MK
Speedcar
 
2
OBS!
2
 
1
 
5 6 A6     6