Anmälningslista Brukssvängen 2021-09-05 Anslagstavla

Startnr Licens Förare/Kartläsare Klubb Bil/Anmälare
Totalt: 60st
07 Ungdomsrally: 4st
11RY JuniorMille Johansson
Christer Carlsson
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Volkswagen Polo
23RY JuniorHannah Jakobsson
Ronnie Jakobsson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Vw Polo
Brutit4RY JuniorHanna Frank
Nils Larsson
SMK Vingåker
SMK Vingåker
Volvo 240
45RY JuniorEllen Carlsson
Pär Carlsson
Flens MS
Flens MS
Volvo 940
2 A 2WD: 7st
16RY AHenrik Oscarson
Roger Lindholm
MSK Hammaren
Västerås MS
Saab 9-3
27RY AJoakim Öhman
Ronnie Berggren
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
VW Golf
38RY AJan Björe
Jan Ström
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
VW Golf MK3
49RY ARickard Mossberg
Stina Mossberg
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Skoda Fabia
Brutit10RY APeter Hellström
David Abrahamsson
Kolsva MS
Idkerberget MK
Opel Corsa
611RY AMartin Lindberg
Daniel Bodin
Skutskärs MS
Films MK
Volvo 240
770RY AMicael Eriksson
André Eriksson
MK Kopparberg
MK Kopparberg
Ford Escort MK2
2 B 2WD: 7st
112RY BAndreas Sandin
Kenny Sandin
Flens MS
Flens MS
VW Golf
213RY BDick Jansson
Kjell Arne Fammé
Säters MK
Idkerbergets MK
VW Golf
Brutit15RY BPeter Andersson
Maria Andersson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
VW Golf 2
Brutit16RY BJohan Jansson
Kalle Kronqvist
Fagersta MK
Finspångs MS
Opel Ascona B
517RY BMagnus Alarik
Therese Ohlsson
Örsundsbro mk
Rasbo mk
Volvo 940
618RY BTomas Henriksson
Mattias Sandberg
Hagfors MK
Hagfors MK
FORD ESCORT MK2
719RY BPatrik Örtenmark
Karl Örtenmark
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Ascona B
2 C 2WD: 8st
121RY CChrister Ström
Ida Didriksson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Seat Ibiza
223RY CEmil Mällberg
Kim Lind
Fagersta MK
Norbergs MC
Bmw e36
324RY CMagnus Eriksson
Peter Wärskog
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Opel Ascona B
425RY CJonas Möller
Marcel Burgi
Mk Kopparberg
Mk Kopparberg
Opel Ascona
526RY CMikael Johansson
Camilla Viik
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Opel Corsa B
627RY CThomas Söderlund
Marcus Karlsson
MK Orion
Rasbo MK
Ford Fiesta ST
728RY CThomas Achrén
Anders Bjälevik
Norbergs MC
Fagersta MK
BMW 325i
830RY CHarry Saväng
Håkan Gillstam
Kolsva MS
Östernärkes RMC
Volvo 240 Grp H
3 A/B Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 2st
131RY BDaniel Suvala
Engla Johansson
SMK Nyköping
Finspångs MS
Volvo 240 VOC
Brutit32RY BSebastian Karlsson
Kim Lindedahl
Eskilstuna Mk
MSK Hammaren
Suzuki Swift Mk1
4 C Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 8st
133RY CPer Nilsson
Fredrik Falk
Munkfors MC
MSK Hammaren
Volvo 244
234RY CTomas Nilsson
Leif Nilsson
Munkfors MC
Munkfors MC
Volvo 242
335RY CBengt Resare
Linus Nygaard Resare
MK Kopparberg
MK Kopparberg
Volvo 244
436RY CThomas Larsson
Madeleine Karlsson
Strängnäs AMS
Strängnäs AMS
Volvo 940
537RY CDaniel Hellström
Pär Karlsson
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 940
638RY CWilma Andersson
Lars Andersson
SMK Sala
SMK Sala
Volvo 240
739RY CRonnie Johansson
Lena Lindholm
Hamre MK
MSK Hammaren
Opel Astra Bertone
840RY CSanna Larsson
Mikael Larsson
SMK Vingåker
SMK Vingåker
Volvo 940
5 A/B/C Gr E: 8st
141RY BFredrik Jansson
Sandra Björn
Hofors MS
Hofors MS
Saab 9000
242RY BLennart Göransson
Mikael Konradsson
SMK Örebro
SMK Örebro
Toyota Corolla
343RY CHampus Carlsson
Malvina Langetoft
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
VW Golf
444RY CGöran Sund
Linus Kirkhaug
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
VW Golf
545RY CJonas Larsson
Kent Larsson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
VW Golf III
646RY CMagnus Nyqvist
Maria Nyqvist
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Honda
747RY CAmanda Widerström
Håkan Hult
MSK Hammaren
Katrineholms MK
VW Golf 2
848RY CRickard Vidén
Emilia Vidén
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Audi 80
Östmarks
6a A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K 2 wd -74: 9st
149RY AStefan Palmér
Niklas Johansson
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Opel Ascona A
250RY ATom Silén
Jerry Nilsson
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
Opel Ascona A
351RY AMorgan Björn
Erik Karjula
Munkfors MC
Ludvika MS
SAAB V4
453RY ARoger Clefberg
Robert Asp
Västerås MS
Ford Escort MK1
Brutit54RY AKenth Widén
Crister Boman
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
SAAB V4
Brutit56RY AHåkan Huggare
Benny Johansson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
SAAB 96 V4
758RY CJan Flyngen
Stefan Bylen
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
SAAB V4
Brutit59RY CMats Henningson
Ellinor Persson
SMK Södermanland
SMK Södermanland
Volvo Amazon
960RY CFolke Åkerblom
Ulrich Åkerblom
MSK Hammaren
MSK Hammaren
SAAB Sport
6b A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K 2 wd 75-90: 6st
155RY APeter Råden
Gunnar Engvang
Taxinge MK
Djursholms MK
Opel Ascona
261RY AMikael Wisti
Hugo Carlberg
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Volvo 240
Carfix Rallyteam
362RY AAntti Johannesson
Ola Bengtsson
Smk Södermanland
Smk Södermanland
Volvo 242
463RY AJohan Ackesten
Thomas Åkerberg
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Ford Escort BDG
564RY AStefan Nilsson
Ann-Louise Nilsson
MSK Hammaren
MSK Hammaren
Volvo-242 R-sport
JH Spårservice AB
Brutit65RY BRune Eriksson
Tord Eriksson
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Ford Escort MK2
A1 A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD: 1st
166RY AMikael Holmgren
Mikael Rosvall
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
Mitsubishi evo 7