Resultatlista SMK Sala Morgongåvasvängen 2022-05-07

Plac Startnr Licens Namn Klubb Bil/Anmälare SS 1 SS 2 Tillägg
Totaltid
07 Ungdomsrally: 3st
11RY JuniorHugo Carlberg
Stefan Carlberg
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Volvo 240
5:44.55:44.1
11:28.6
22RY JuniorWilliam Bengtsson
Micke Lund
Norbergs MC
Norbergs MC
Suzuki Swift GTI
6:13.55:57.7
12:11.2
33RY JuniorWilliam Olsson
Robert Olsson
SMK Sala
SMK Sala
Golf
6:17.36:09.3
12:26.6
1 A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD: 6st
14RY AMikael Holmgren
Mikael Rosvall
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
Mitsubishi EVO 7
5:14.55:07.8
10:22.3
26RY ADavid Forslund
Mikael Pettersson
Films MK
SMK Gävle
Subaru Impreza
5:16.55:07.7
10:24.2
37RY APontus Florin
Filip Ekvall
Eskilstuna Mk
Eskilstuna Mk
Mitsubishi Evo 3
5:18.85:07.7
10:26.5
48RY AKarl-Johan Lövgren
Daniel Hofberg
MK Tierp
Mazda 323 GTR
5:22.85:09.1
10:31.9
510RY CBengt Salåker
Kenneth Larsson
Hedemora MK
Borlänge MK
Mitsubishi evo 9
5:50.85:41.5
11:32.3
Ej Start5RY AJoachim Borg
Christian von Lindberg
Hofors MS
Rasbo MK
Subaru s14

Ej Start
2 A 2WD: 16st
111RY AElias Lundberg
William Sjöström
SMK Sala
Ford Fiesta ST
5:02.14:55.3
9:57.4
215RY ARobin Brandel
Roger Mattsson
Rasbo MK
Bmw 325 C
5:10.75:00.2
10:10.9
312RY ATobias Johansson
Roine andersson
Films MK
Films MK
Volvo 242
5:14.45:05.9
10:20.3
419RY AErik Brodin
Jonny Norling
Sandvikens MK
Skutskärs MS
Honda Civic Type-R
5:21.15:07.9
10:29.0
514RY AClaes Åström
Johan Johansson
MK Tierp
MK Tierp
Renault 19
5:24.05:10.3
10:34.3
617RY AJoakim Öhman
Kevin Bendtsen
Fagersta MK
VW Golf
Easyshift.se
5:25.95:12.3
10:38.2
722RY ARoine Björk
Erik Davidsson
Rasbo MK
Almunge MK
VW Golf
5:25.15:14.5
10:39.6
823RY ALars Eriksson
Johan vesslén
Östhammars MK
SMK Tierp
SEAT Ibiza
5:28.05:11.7
10:39.7
913RY ARoger Helen
Marcus Andersson
Rasbo MK
VW Golf
5:24.55:15.9
10:40.4
1016RY ABo Almgren
Johan Thelin
Woxnadalens MK
Mälaröarnas MK
VW Golf
5:25.45:19.3
10:44.7
1125RY ARoger Ingvarsson
Stefan Andersson
Östhammars MK
Almunge MK
Volvo 240
5:31.35:22.6
10:53.9
1224RY ARickard Mossberg
Stina Mossberg
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Skoda Fabia
5:37.35:20.6
10:57.9
1320RY AErik Wallin
Jan Ramsell
Almunge MK
Almunge MK
Volvo 242
5:38.95:27.3
11:06.2
1418RY AHans Jansson
Mikael Åkerlöf
MK Rimo
Films MK
Volvo 940
5:51.45:34.4
11:25.8
1526RY APer-Arne Ljung
Madelene Ljung
Hofors MS
Hofors MS
VW 1302 S
5:41.95:50.5
11:32.4
1621RY AAnton Eriksson
Henrik Hedström
SMK Sundsvall
SMK Sundsvall
Ford Escort Mk2
6:05.35:56.4
12:01.7
2 B 2WD: 19st
128RY BNiklas Albinsson
Kjell Hellqvist
Fredriksbergs MK
Fredriksbergs MK
VW Golf
5:22.15:09.5
10:31.6
239RY BHåkan Nilsson
Erika Söderman
Ragundadalens RC
Mora MK
Volvo 940
Nilsson Motorsport
5:24.35:12.3
10:36.6
327RY BSebastian Karlsson
Kim Lindedahl
Eskilstuna MK
MSK Hammaren
Renault Twingo R2
5:17.65:20.9
10:38.5
443RY BPer Anders Ståhl
Håkan Jonsson
Järbo MK
Järbo MK
Ford Escort MK2
5:36.55:28.1
11:04.6
531RY BMagnus Alarik
Danne Frisk
Örsundsbro MK
SMK Sala
Volvo 940
5:40.15:26.4
11:06.5
637RY BNiklas Karlsson
Tony Karlsson
MK Rimo
MK Rimo
BMW 318
5:44.05:23.6
11:07.6
734RY BThomas Bönnemark
Michael Sandström
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 242
5:40.35:28.2
11:08.5
829RY BFredrik Jansson
Sandra Björn
Hofors MS
Hofors MS
Volvo 242
5:46.25:24.9
11:11.1
936RY BJohan Jansson
Johan Andersson
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Opel Ascona B
5:44.85:35.6
11:20.4
1033RY BTobias nilsson
Lennart Nilsson
SMK Hälsinge
SMK Hälsinge
Opel Corsa
5:47.65:34.1
11:21.7
1144RY BBengt Gustavson
Catarina Gustavson
Ragundadalens RC
Ragundadalens RC
Volvo 544
5:54.25:40.8
11:35.0
1238RY BRobert morfar Johansson
Michaela Persson
Hofors MS
Hofors MS
Volvo 242
5:49.95:45.2
11:35.1
1341RY BTorbjorn Karlsson
Niklas karlsson
Örsundsbro MK
Volvo 244
5:57.55:40.4
11:37.9
1445RY BKjell-Åke Svensson
Ingvar Christiansson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Volvo PV 544
5:59.25:43.5
11:42.7
1535RY BInge Andersson
Ulla Andersson
Hofors MS
Hofors MS
Vw Golf 2
6:14.95:43.0
11:57.9
1632RY BStefan Andersson
Peter Andersson
MSK Hammaren
Östergyllen RC
Peugeot
5:27.911:51.6
17:19.5
1740RY BMagnus Berlin
Max Berlin
Örsundsbro MK
Rambo mk
Volvo 242
5:43.413:50.1
19:33.5
Ej Start30RY BPeter Andersson
Maria Andersson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
VW Golf 2

Ej Start
Brutit42RY BKjell Mattsson
Jan Fredriksson
Östhammars MK
MK Rimo
Peugeot 206

Brutit
2 C 2WD: 16st
155RY CTobias Bergström
Joakim Rönnberg
SMK Sundsvall
SMK Sundsvall
Volvo 940
5:37.45:18.7
10:56.1
249RY COlle Kullers
Leif Hedman
Ljusdals MS
Ljusdals MS
Honda Civic
5:34.85:30.5
11:05.3
364RY CUlf Wauge
Stefan Bylen
SMK Arboga
Kolsva MS
Opel Ascona B
5:45.55:29.1
11:14.6
451RY CThomas Achrén
Rickard Forsell
Norbergs MC
Norbergs MC
BMW 325i
5:45.35:34.8
11:20.1
550RY CChrister Ström
Richard Ström
Kolsva MS
Ford Fiesta R2
5:48.15:33.3
11:21.4
652RY CPeter Westerberg
Urban Karlsson
Sandvikens MK
Sandvikens MK
Opel Ascona B
5:56.45:47.2
11:43.6
761RY CFredrik Holtling
Andreas Eriksson
MK Rimo
MK Rimo
VW Golf
5:59.85:44.5
11:44.3
846RY CChrister Carlström
Tommy Ohlsson
SMK Märsta
SMK Märsta
Ford Fiesta
6:05.35:48.1
11:53.4
954RY CGunnar Holstein
Markus Holstein
MK Rimo
MK Rimo
Opel Ascona B
6:00.95:54.0
11:54.9
1053RY CRasmus Lindberg
Malvina Larssons
Norbergs MC
Volvo 242
6:09.25:54.7
12:03.9
1156RY CMikael Högback
Per Andersson
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Volvo 242 GT
6:19.86:01.2
12:21.0
1262RY CTommy Grandin
Gunnar Olars
Rasbo MK
Rasbo MK
Volvo 940
6:14.86:09.0
12:23.8
1359RY CSimon Andersson
Rasmus karlsson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Ascona B 2.0
6:59.46:03.5
13:02.9
RY CMattias Lepistö
Charlott Lepistö
Ragundadalens RC
Ragundadalens RC
Volvo 240

Brutit60RY CJoel Säfström
Linus Nilsson
Rasbo MK
Almunge MK
Opel Ascona B
6:28.8
Brutit
Brutit58RY CAnders Eriksson
Filip Larsson
Rasbo MK
Rasbo MK
Ford Escort

Brutit
3 A/B Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 10st
170RY BJohan Pettersson
Mattias Holm
Fagersta MK
Volvo S70
5:37.55:23.7
11:01.2
272RY BPär Johansson
Niklas Andersson
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 240
5:36.45:28.9
11:05.3
365RY AMagnus Lövgren
Jasmin Lövgren Holmgren
Sandvikens MK
Sandvikens MK
Peugeot 206 GTI
5:49.15:36.5
11:25.6
473RY BKent Nilsson
Mike Westerman
Almunge MK
Almunge MK
Volvo 240
5:52.55:40.0
11:32.5
574RY BJonatan Sund
Johan Uppman
MK Tierp
MK Tierp
Volvo 940
5:50.55:43.4
11:33.9
667RY APerola Hellström
Håkan Hessel
Sandvikens MK
Sandvikens MK
Volvo 940
5:59.25:45.5
11:44.7
771RY BBjörn Lidén
Martin Lidén
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
BMW 320i
6:11.65:58.0
12:09.6
869RY BThomas Larsson
Madeleine Karlsson
Strängnäs AMS
Strängnäs AMS
Volvo 940
6:15.06:00.2
12:15.2
966RY AMattias Engvall
Robin Wallberg
Sandvikens MK
MK Tierp
VW Golf MK2 GTI 16V
5:35.015:45.7
21:20.7
Brutit68RY AOla Klinga
Per Jansson
SMK Sala
SMK Sala
Volvo 244
21:16.6
Brutit
4 C Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 10st
176RY CThomas Pettersson
Andreas Johansson Hovind
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Volvo 940
5:42.65:33.4
11:16.0
275RY CRasmus Eriksson
Jonas Eriksson
Films MK
SMK Sala
Volvo 850
5:49.65:30.7
11:20.3
384RY CGustav Ljungberg
Magnus Ljungberg
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Volvo 940
5:49.15:35.4
11:24.5
478RY CFilip Nilsson
Pontus Åhman
Almunge MK
Almunge MK
Volvo 940
5:53.75:35.1
11:28.8
577RY CKevin Lindberg Hull
Max Åndberg
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Volvo
5:54.95:40.7
11:35.6
681RY CAdam Myllylä
Gustav Bengtsson
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Volvo 240
5:59.85:39.2
11:39.0
782RY CDaniel Hellström
Jan-Erik Karlsson
Eskilstuna MK
Strängnäs AMS
Volvo 940
5:56.35:52.2
11:48.5
883RY CRonnie Johansson
Hans-Erik Karlsson
Hedemora MK
Hedemora MK
Opel Astra Bertone
6:15.96:07.8
12:23.7
985RY CWilma Andersson
Lars Andersson
SMK Sala
SMK Sala
Volvo 240
6:25.26:17.6
12:42.8
1080RY CConny Palm
Rasmus Palm
Strängnäs AMS
Strängnäs AMS
Volvo 940
5:52.414:47.1
20:39.5
5 A/B/C Gr E: 9st
188RY CJonas Larsson
Kent Larsson
Fagersta MK
Kolsva MS
Golf III
5:41.15:37.0
11:18.1
286RY BJohan Karlsson
Robert Björling
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
VW Golf 4
5:49.75:35.4
11:25.1
391RY CPatrik Karlsson
Imre Olander
Vaxholm MK
Vaxholm MK
Volvo 945
5:51.75:42.7
11:34.4
489RY CJimmy Hellström
Emelie Johansson
Strängnäs AMS
Strängnäs AMS
VW Golf IV
5:57.75:45.7
11:43.4
587RY BKenneth König
Peo König
Katrineholms MK
SMK Vingåker
Ford Escort
5:56.15:47.6
11:43.7
692RY CSune Vesterlund
Jonas Vesterlund
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
VW Golf 4
6:00.05:53.9
11:53.9
795RY CJohan Berglund
Mats Asplund
SMK Hedemora
SMK Hedemora
Volvo S60
5:57.65:57.4
11:55.0
893RY CHåkan Yngve
Stig Andersson
Hedemora MK
Hedemora MK
VW Golf GT
6:15.86:20.5
12:36.3
994RY CSebastian Jahnson
Åke Jahnson
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
VW Golf
6:31.06:05.3
12:36.3
6a A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K 2 wd -74: 16st
1100RY ATom Silén
Jerry Nilsson
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
Opel Ascona A
5:23.15:18.3
10:41.4
298RY AAnders Olsson
Gunilla Carlqvist Olsson
Vaxholms MK
Vaxholms MK
Volvo 164
5:33.35:27.9
11:01.2
399RY ARoger Clefberg
Robert Asp
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Ford Escort MK1
5:36.55:31.8
11:08.3
4103RY APeO Berglund
Janne Carlsson
Sandvikens MK
Enköpings MK
VW 1302 S
5:47.35:40.3
11:27.6
5101RY AStefan Norberg
Per-Olof Spånberg
SMK Hedemora
Hofors MS
Volvo142
6:04.75:49.5
11:54.2
6104RY AKjell Ekström
Daniel Hollgren
Sigtuna RC
Sigtuna RC
Volvo 142
6:08.45:52.9
12:01.3
7107RY BPär Ola Eklund
Marcus Jäder
Västerås MS
VästeråsMS
Volvo PV544
CARFIX Rallyteam
6:12.36:09.1
12:21.4
8112RY CPer Andersson
Roger Örneholm
Rasbo MK
Örsundsbro MK
Opel Ascona A
6:29.46:03.3
12:32.7
9110RY CAnders Eriksson
Ola Bolinder
Sigtuna RC
Sigtuna RC
Volvo Amazon
6:25.06:10.1
12:35.1
10105RY AVesa Akola
Allan Sundström
Vallentuna MK
Vallentuna MK
Toyota Corolla Coupè
6:21.86:15.3
12:37.1
11106RY BUlf Wikland
Margareta Andersson
Örsundsbro MK
Almunge MK
Volvo Amazon 122S
6:24.16:18.3
12:42.4
12113RY CMats Henningson
Ellinor Persson
SMK Södermanland
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo Amazon
6:35.36:15.2
12:50.5
13114RY CFolke Åkerblom
Charlott Pettersson
MSK Hammaren
MSK Hammaren
SAAB 96 Sport
6:39.56:32.1
13:11.6
14109RY CBenny Johansson
Joakim Johansson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Ford Escort MK1
6:36.96:36.4
13:13.3
15108RY CJan flyngen
Inge Andersson
Kolsva MS
Fagersta MK
Saab. V4
6:50.86:50.0
13:40.8
Brutit102RY AKenth Widén
Crister Boman
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
SAAB V4
6:28.0
Brutit
6b A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K 2 wd 75-90: 10st
1115RY AAntti Johannesson
Ola Bengtsson
SMK Södermanland
SMK Södermanland
Volvo 242
5:19.65:14.6
10:34.2
2121RY AJan Åhlander
Anders Lind
Hedesunda MK
Hedesunda MK
Volvo 242
5:29.15:25.2
10:54.3
3127RY CErik Eriksson
Hampus Pomtán
SMK Uppsala
SMK Uppsala
Volvo
5:35.65:19.4
10:55.0
4118RY ASören Olsson
Patrik Karlsson
Films MK
Films MK
Toyota Celica Ra40
5:40.35:23.8
11:04.1
5122RY APeter Råden
Conny Råden
Taxinge MK
Taxinge MK
Opel Ascona
5:44.55:38.2
11:22.7
6125RY BKurt Ljung
Rikard Jeppsson
Vaxholms MK
Opel Ascona B
5:55.95:48.1
11:44.0
7120RY AIngemar Bodin
J-O Hedström
Hedemora MK
Hedemora MK
Opel Kadett GT/E
Bevelko Rallyteam Sweden
5:59.35:53.3
11:52.6
8126RY BStefan blomqvist
Örjan Karlsson
Almunge MK
Rasbo MK
Ford Escort
5:59.26:03.9
12:03.1
9128RY CElias Säfström
Emelie Säfström
Rasbo MK
Rasbo MK
Opel Ascona B
6:28.65:58.5
12:27.1
Brutit119RY AStefan Jägerhult
Niclas Jägerhult
Vallentuna MK
Vallentuna MK
VW Golf

Brutit