Resultatlista MSK Hammaren Brukssvängen 2022-08-21
Plac Startnr Licens Namn Klubb Bil/Anmälare SS 1
SS 3
SS 2
SS 4
Tillägg
Totaltid
02.7 Ungdomsrally: 2st
11RY JuniorHugo Carlberg
Stefan Carlberg
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Volvo 240
2:28.8
2:25.8
3:48.1
3:37.2

12:19.9
Brutit2RY JuniorWilliam Olsson
Robert Olsson
SMK Sala
SMK Sala
Golf
4:32.3


Brutit
03.3 A/B Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 4st
16RY BPär Johansson
Niklas Andersson
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 240
2:29.6
2:23.8
3:43.3
3:39.4

12:16.1
23RY ASören Vesström
Sandra Lundberg
Enköping MK
Enköping MK
Volvo 240
2:34.1
2:31.0
3:45.7
3:51.5

12:42.3
35RY BThomas Larsson
Madeleine Karlsson
Strängnäs AMS
Strängnäs AMS
Volvo 940
2:37.2
2:31.0
3:52.8
3:49.7

12:50.7
44RY ARalf Karlsson
Hans Erik lindberg
Eskilstuna MK
Suzuki
2:41.9
2:37.7
3:58.1
3:51.5

13:09.2
04.4 C Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 11st
111RY CGustav Ljungberg
Magnus Ljungberg
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Volvo 940
2:28.5
2:28.5
3:44.0
3:41.5

12:22.5
214RY CChristoffer Svensson
Michaela Wikström
Katrineholms MK
Volvo 940
2:33.1
2:28.4
3:48.8
3:43.0

12:33.3
315RY CDaniel Hellström
Jan-Erik Karlsson
Eskilstuna MK
Strängnäs AMS
Volvo 940
2:36.2
2:31.1
3:45.7
3:45.4

12:38.4
410RY CMartin Jigler
Jesper Bernström
Enköpings MK
Volvo 240
2:35.6
2:29.3
3:53.1
3:44.2

12:42.2
516RY CAnton Carlsson
Pierre Carlsson
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Volvo 244
2:44.9
2:31.4
3:48.1
3:43.4

12:47.8
68RY CJesper Forsman
Micael Carlberg
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
VOLVO 240
2:34.3
2:31.5
3:54.7
3:48.2

12:48.7
780RY CConny Palm
Gustav Alm
Strängnäs AMS
Örsundsbro MK
Volvo 940
TEAM PALM
2:34.6
2:31.1
3:53.3
3:50.1

12:49.1
812RY CKrister Olsson
Kent Myrdahl
Katrineholms MK
SMK Vingåker
Volvo 940
DENSO RALLYSPORT SWEDEN
2:42.5
2:36.3
3:57.3
3:54.3

13:10.4
917RY CRonnie Johansson
Lena Lindholm
Hedemora MK
MSK Hammaren
Opel Astra Bertone
2:45.8
2:43.0
4:07.9
4:04.0

13:40.7
1018RY CWilma Andersson
Lars Andersson
SMK Sala
SMK Sala
Volvo 240
2:42.8
2:32.6
3:58.8
5:18.7

14:32.9
Brutit9RY CAdam Myllylä
Gustav Bengtsson
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Volvo 244
2:35.4
2:39.7
3:49.1

Brutit
05.5 A/B/C Gr E: 9st
125RY CJonas Larsson
Kent Larsson
Fagersta MK
Kolsva MS
Golf III
2:27.9
2:27.1
3:43.0
3:39.4

12:17.4
224RY CPatrik Karlsson
Imre Olander
Waxholms MK
Waxholms MK
Volvo
2:33.8
2:28.1
3:45.5
3:43.0

12:30.4
322RY BJohan Karlsson-Ek
Malvina Langetoft
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
VW Golf 4
2:34.9
2:32.4
3:45.6
3:44.9

12:37.8
420RY BKenneth König
Pernilla Victorsson
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Nissan Almera
2:34.0
2:36.8
3:52.1
3:48.1

12:51.0
523RY CSune Vesterlund
Jonas Vesterlund
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
VW Golf
2:38.8
2:36.1
3:56.3
3:48.9

13:00.1
619RY BPeter Rydholm
Tobias Rydholm
Eskilstuna MK
Audi 80
2:39.9
2:34.7
3:54.1
3:52.7

13:01.4
721RY BLennart Göransson
Mikael Konradsson
SMK Örebro
SMK Örebro
Toyota Corolla
2:55.9
2:51.5
4:15.0
3:16.6

13:19.0
826RY CHåkan Lundqvist
Anders Åsell
Vallentuna MK
Enköpings MK
Ford Escort
2:42.1
2:42.0
3:59.9
4:00.1

13:24.1
927RY CMartin Lund
Lennart Lund
Vallentuna MK
Vallentuna MK
Volvo S60
3:03.0
2:58.1
4:23.4
4:26.7

14:51.2
06.6a A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K 2 wd -74: 10st
132RY AHans-Göran Jakobsson
Inge Andersson
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
SAAB V4
2:28.2
2:29.8
3:55.5
3:42.7

12:36.2
235RY CTommy Dahlgren
Alexandra lykkehus
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Volvo 142
2:36.5
2:35.6
3:54.6
3:51.2

12:57.9
331RY AStefan Norberg
Per-Olof Spånberg
SMK Hedemora
Hofors MS
Volvo142
2:39.8
2:37.3
3:59.9
3:56.3

13:13.3
430RY AMorgan Björn
Sune Lindström
Munkfors MC
Saab V4
2:40.8
2:41.6
3:59.0
3:58.7

13:20.1
537RY CBo Norgren
Niclas Karlsson
Bärke MK
Bärke MK
Opel Ascona A
2:51.3
2:38.5
3:58.0
4:01.5

13:29.3
636RY CMats Henningson
Ellinor Persson
SMK Södermanland
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo Amazon
2:45.7
2:43.1
4:05.7
4:02.0

13:36.5
733RY AKenth Widén
Crister Boman
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
Saab V4
2:49.5
2:48.5
4:08.1
4:01.9

13:48.0
834RY CJan Flyngen
Kristofer Jonsson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Saab V4
2:49.6
2:49.8
4:04.4
4:05.2

13:49.0
Brutit29RY ATommy Wikström
Mikaela Wikström
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
SAAB V4
3:11.7
3:58.6
4:22.4

Brutit
Brutit28RY AStefan Palmér
Niklas Johansson
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Opel Ascona
2:25.9
3:43.9

Brutit
07.6b A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K 2 wd 75-90: 6st
139RY AJoachim Nilsson
David Abrahamsson
SMK Arboga
Idkerbergets MK
Opel Kadett
2:22.7
2:17.7
3:27.3
3:26.1

11:33.8
238RY AAntti Johannesson
Ola Bengtsson
SMK Södermanland
SMK Södermanland
Volvo 242
2:20.2
2:21.7
3:32.2
3:28.6

11:42.7
340RY ATomas Karlsson
Johanna Karlsson
SMK Märsta
SMK Märsta
Opel Kadett GT/E
2:32.1
2:29.8
3:45.9
3:39.9

12:27.7
441RY APeter Råden
Conny Råden
Taxinge MK
Taxinge MK
Opel Ascona
2:31.7
2:27.8
3:48.0
3:42.7

12:30.2
543RY AStefan Nilsson
Ann-Louise Nilsson
MSK Hammaren
MSK Hammaren
Volvo 242
JHSPÅRSERVICEAB
2:34.7
2:28.8
3:46.2
3:43.2

12:32.9
Brutit42RY AStefan Jägerhult
Mats Jägerhult
Vallentuna MK
Vallentuna MK
VW Golf
2:24.9
2:41.3
3:41.1

Brutit
08.1 A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD: 4st
183RY AKent Andersson
Anders Bergström
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
FORD FIESTA R5
2:16.3
2:12.3
3:24.3
3:23.8

11:16.7
244RY BTorbjörn Westerdahl
Joachim Branzell
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Mitsubishi Evo X
2:22.6
2:20.6
3:37.0
3:35.8

11:56.0
Brutit46RY CHannah Jakobsson
Roger Lindholm
Kolsva MS
MSK Hammaren
Mitsubishi Evo 7
2:24.6
2:22.2
3:32.0

Brutit
Brutit57RY CMattias Ackesten
Magnus Andersson
Kolsva MS
SMK Köping
Mitsubishi Evo 7
2:24.9
2:20.6
3:38.6

Brutit
09.2 A 2WD: 4st
148RY AJoakim Ellner Landberg
Robin Norling
SMK Södermanland
SMK Nyköping
Peugeot 208 R2
2:13.2
2:10.4
3:21.6
3:20.0

11:05.2
281RY AMikael Wisti
Marcus Jäder
Fagersta MK
Västerås MS
Volvo 944
Car fix rallyteam
2:13.8
2:10.5
3:23.4
3:20.5

11:08.2
349RY AJoakim Öman
Ronnie Berggren
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Volkswagen Golf
www.easyshift.se
2:19.4
2:14.9
3:25.6
3:22.7

11:22.6
482RY ADennis Borgström
Madelene Ljung
Hofors MS
Hofors MS
Volvo 940
2:21.1
2:15.8
3:29.3
3:24.5

11:30.7
10.2 B 2WD: 11st
150RY BSebastian Karlsson
Kim Lindedahl
Eskilstuna MK
MSK Hammaren
Renault Twingo R2
2:14.1
2:11.1
3:22.5
3:16.1

11:03.8
252RY BFredrik Jansson
Sandra Björn
Hofors MS
Hofors MS
Seat Ibiza
2:26.6
2:21.9
3:35.4
3:27.1

11:51.0
358RY BThomas Bönnemark
Michael sandström
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 240
2:25.6
2:21.4
3:35.2
3:32.2

11:54.4
453RY BJohan Jansson
Johan Andersson
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Opel Ascona B
2:24.4
2:20.2
3:39.2
3:34.4

11:58.2
554RY BAnders Ståhl
Håkan Jonsson
Järbo MK
Järbo MK
Ford Escort mk2
2:23.5
2:24.7
3:37.9
3:33.8

11:59.9
655RY BJohan Östlund
Kent Östlund
Flens MS
Flens MS
Seat Ibiza
2:29.0
2:25.2
3:44.6
3:37.1

12:15.9
759RY BKjell Karlsson
Per-Ola Elg
SMK Karlskoga
Hällefors MK
Renault Megane
2:30.6
2:25.7
3:44.7
3:41.1

12:22.1
856RY BPeter Andersson
Maria Andersson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Golf 2
2:39.5
2:30.6
3:41.0
3:36.5

12:27.6
Brutit57RY BDick Jansson
Niklas karlsson
Säters MK
Ludvika MS
VW Golf mk2
2:46.6
2:39.9
3:58.4

Brutit
Brutit60RY BTommy Ekdahl
Patrik Ekdahl
Flens MS
Flens MS
VW Golf MK1
2:31.2
3:55.0

Brutit
Brutit51RY BStefan Andersson
Anton Persson
MSK Hammaren
Strängnäs AMS
Peugeot
2:21.7


Brutit
11.2 C 2WD: 8st
161RY CEmir Memic
Mikael Brinck
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Volvo 740 16v
2:28.8
2:19.4
3:35.7
3:32.3

11:56.2
268RY CUlf Wauge
Stefan Bylen
SMK Arboga
Kolsva MS
Opel Ascona B
2:27.7
2:20.7
3:36.4
3:34.1

11:58.9
363RY CSimon Andersson
Rikard Andersson
Kolsva MS
SMK Örebro
Opel ascona b 2.0
2:32.7
2:28.6
3:44.6
3:38.4

12:24.3
466RY CDaniel Sandmark
Erik Brodin
MK Tierp
Sandvikens MK
Ford Sierra
2:34.5
2:30.1
3:42.5
3:38.6

12:25.7
569RY CFredrik Holtling
Andreas Eriksson
MK Rimo
MK Rimo
VW Golf
2:37.8
2:28.6
3:47.9
3:38.4

12:32.7
667RY CMikael Högback
Per Andersson
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Volvo 242 GT
2:37.8
2:35.6
3:48.6
3:49.6

12:51.6
765RY CNiklas Eklind
Patrik Johansson
Flens MS
Flens MS
Volvo 940
2:41.6
2:35.9
3:55.4
3:48.2

13:01.1
862RY CRasmus Lindberg
Malvina Larssons
Norbergs MC
Norberg MC
Volvo 242 8v
2:39.1
2:37.8
4:01.3
3:56.3

13:14.5