Resultat Crosskart SM Haninge 210612_13

 
Placering Startnr Namn / Klubb Bil / Anmälare Omg1
Anm1
Omg2
Anm2
Omg3
Anm3
S:a Kvalpl Final C-Final
AnmC
B-Final
AnmB
A-Final
AnmA
Mini                        
1 8 Erik Benton
Haninge MK
LH-Racingsport
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 11 Wilma Berglund
SMK Gävle
EAS
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 12 Jack Arvidsson
Haninge MK
Mini
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 13 Leo Pettersson
MK Team Westom
Norcart
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 32 Isabell Holmkvist
Gestrike Racing Team
Norcart
Katalysatoråtervinning
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 34 Liam Eriksson
Gullabo RC
LHR
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 36 Albin Malmkvist
SMK Arboga
LHR
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 61 Viktor Bengtsson
MK Team Westom
Mini
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 66 Felix Lundgren
SMK Arboga
LHR Mini
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 91 Lukas Fransson
MK Team Westom
FCS mini
  
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 7 Emil H Larsson
MK Ran Askersund
LHR
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 43 Sebbe Eklund
Västerås MS
EMS Eklund Motorsport
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 94 Hugo Björk
Haninge MK
LH
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 93 Ellah Lundmark
Haninge MK
LHR
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
1 15 Pontus Karlsson
KMC-Bil
LHR
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
85cc                        
1 24 Vilgot Wetter
MK Ran Askersund
R4
MNE/Sweservice
10
 
7
 
10
 
27 1 A1     1
 
2 44 Alfred Eriksson
SMK Köping
C-pro KTM
 
10
 
5
 
10
 
25 3 A3     2
 
3 55 Rasmus Lidman
Hallsbergs MK
C-Pro
Vissboda Allservice
5
 
10
 
10
 
25 2 A2     3
 
4 82 Ebbe Strömberg
MK Ran Askersund
C-PRO
MNE/SWESERVICE
10
Tjuv
10
 
5
 
25 4 A4     4
 
5 81 Oscar Fransson
Västerås MS
Fruab Racing
Kullager.se
7
 
0
DNF 
0
SV 
7 18 C4 2
 
1
 
5
 
6 28 Olle Strömberg
MK Ran Askersund
C-PRO
MNE/SWESERVICE
10
 
10
 
5
 
25 5 A5     6
 
7 75 Pär Ekström
Munkfors MC
IC-kart R4 KTM
 
7
 
7
 
7
 
21 6 A6     7
 
8 6 Mealine Lunde
Haninge MK
C-pro KTM
Värmdö Bilservice
0
DNF 
5
 
7
 
12 11 B4   2
 
8
 
9 17 Wiktor Wallin
Östmarks MFF
C-pro
 
7
 
10
 
2
 
19 7 A7     9
 
10 7 Hampus Hagström
Finnskoga MK
R3
 
7
 
0
SV 
10
 
17 10 B3   3
 
 
11 33 Hannes Hägg
SMK Hälsinge
C-PRO
Häggs Bildemontering AB
0
DNF 
0
SV Ej alt.
0
DNS 
  23 C9 1
 
4
 
 
12 92 Oliwer Lundmark
Haninge MK
LHR
 
2
 
2
 
5
 
9 13 B6   5
DNFF 
 
13 18 Eddie Jonsson Persson
Östmarks MFF
C-pro
 
3
 
3
 
3
 
9 14 B7   6
DNFF 
 
14 88 Charlie Rosmalm sebom
Haninge MK
LHR/KTM
 
5
 
7
 
7
 
19 8 B1   7
DNFF 
 
15 45 Elis Rippe
MK Ran Askersund
LH Racing
 
3
 
5
 
1
 
9 12 B5   8
SV 
 
16 72 William Grängstedt
Karlstad MC Bil
C-pro
 
5
 
7
 
7
 
19 9 B2   9
SV 
 
17 47 Liam Hägg
SMK Hälsinge
Kawasaki
Häggs Bildemontering AB
3
 
3
 
2
 
8 17 C3 3
 
   
18 51 Elias Johansson Åkerlund
MK Rimo
C-pro
 
5
 
0
SV  Ej alt.
3
 
8 15 C1 4
 
   
19 8 Charlie Höglund
SMK Arboga
Honda
 
2
 
3
 
1
 
6 20 C6 5
 
   
20 83 Ludvig Fransson
Västerås MS
Fruar Racing
Kullager.se
1
 
0
DNF 
3
 
4 22 C8 6
 
   
21 22 Molly Lundgren
SMK Arboga
C-pro KTM
 
2
 
3
 
2
 
7 19 C5 7
 
   
22 14 Ellie Atterblad
Östmarks MFF
ic4
 
1
 
2
 
5
 
8 16 C2 8
 
   
23 5 Devin Berryll
Haninge MK
LH
 
0
DNF 
5
 
0
DNF 
5 21 C7 9
DNF 
   
125cc                        
1 102 Jonathan Rådström
Likenäs MK
IC Kart R4
Team Värmland Motorsport
10
 
7
 
10
 
27 1 A1     1
 
2 134 Erik Nilsson
Östmarks MFF
IC 4
Carcontrol
5
 
10
 
10
 
25 3 A3     2
 
3 144 Elias Nilsson
Likenäs MK
C-pro
Team Värmland Motorsport
5
 
10
 
10
 
25 2 A2     3
 
4 111 Eivind Walfridsson Dahl
MK Ratten
C-pro
 
10
 
7
 
5
 
22 5 A5     4
 
5 108 Einar Friberg
MK Team Westom
C-pro
  
7
 
5
 
1
 
13 8 B1   1
 
5
 
6 113 Loke Pettersson
Haninge MK
R4 / KTM
 
10
 
7
 
7
 
24 4 A4     6
 
7 170 Erik Andersson
Östmarks MFF
C-pro
 
7
 
5
 
3
 
15 7 A7     7
 
8 128 Oliwer Lidman
Hallsbergs MK
C-Pro
Vissboda Allservice
0
DNF 
10
 
7
 
17 6 A6     8
 
9 140 Alex Lindeqvist
Haninge MK
C-PRO / KTM
 
0
DNF 
5
 
5
 
10 12 B5   2
 
9
 
10 182 Robin Lejtorp
SMK Arboga
IC3
Nerike kugg & Mekan Motorsport
7
 
3
 
2
 
12 10 B3   3
 
 
11 132 Josefin Holmkvist
Gestrike Racing Team
C-Pro
Katalysatoråtervinning
3
 
2
 
3
 
8 13 B6   4
 
 
12 135 Jesper Jansson
Botkyrka MK
Dåkab
 
0
DNF 
1
 
3
 
4 16 B9   5
 
 
13 172 Gustav Atteblad
Östmarks MFF
ic4
 
5
 
2
 
5
 
12 11 B4   6
 
 
14 120 Emil Naessen
SMK Nyköping
C-pro
 
3
 
3
 
7
 
13 9 B2   7
 
 
15 110 Maximus Joge
Finspångs MS
IC-kart R4
 
3
 
1
 
2
 
6 14 B7   8
 
 
16 189 Alfred Åhlander
Haninge MK
C-pro/TM
 
0
DNF 
3
 
2
 
5 15 B8   9
DNS 
 
17 197 Oskar Nord-Jansson
Västerås MS
LH
 
2
 
2
 
0
DNF 
4 17 N      
250cc                        
1 252 Marcus Svensson
Dals MK
TM Race pipe
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
2 232 Rickard Landholm
Haninge MK
LHR
 
10
 
7
 
7
 
24 3 A3     2
 
3 285 Eric Bönström
Östmarks MFF
R4 S
 
5
 
10
 
10
 
25 2 A2     3
 
4 258 Casper Granfors
Kolsva MS
IC R4
Östmarks Bildemontering
7
 
5
 
7
 
19 4 A4     4
 
5 280 Rasmus Brunnkvist
Västerås MS
R4 KTM
Autorikt & Racing
7
 
7
 
0
DNF 
14 6 A6     5
 
6 204 Sebastian Ainerfors
Västerås MS
KTM IC3
 
5
 
5
 
5
 
15 5 A5     6
DNF 
7 277 Roger Lindberg
Kolsva MS
LHR
 
3
 
0
DNS 
5
 
8 7 A7     7
DNF 
650cc                        
1 691 Johan Fransson
MK Team Westom
KTM
 
7
 
10
 
5
 
22 3 A3     1
 
2 603 Noel Eliasson
SMK Arboga
C-pro KTM
 
10
 
7
 
7
 
24 1 A1     2
 
3 658 Linus Andersen
Haninge MK
C-pro
 
3
 
10
 
10
 
23 2 A2     3
 
4 645 William Franzén
Kolsva MS
FZE kart
 
5
 
5
 
5
 
15 7 A7     4
 
5 609 Rikard johansson
Haninge MK
KTM
 
2
 
5
 
3
 
10 8 A8     5
 
6 650 Felicia Walfridson
MK Ratten
IC kart r4
 
7
 
2
 
10
 
19 4 A4     6
 
7 680 Joakim Eriksson
Västerås MS
C-pro
 
5
 
3
 
7
 
15 6 A6     7
 
8 682 Alexandra Lejtorp
SMK Arboga
C-PRO
Nerike kugg & Mekan Motorsport
3
 
3
 
3
 
9 9 A9     8
 
9 605 Mattias Andersson
MK Kopparberg
C-pro
 
10
 
7
 
2
 
19 5 A5     9
 
10 620 Felicia Grundtman
Kolsva MS
IC3
 
2
 
2
 
2
 
6 10 N      
40+ Veteran                        
1 815 Mattias Franzen
Kolsva MS
FZE Yamaha
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     1
 
2 881 Patrik Berryll
Haninge MK
LH
 
7
 
10
 
10
 
27 2 A2     2
 
3 885 Anders Martinsson
MK Team Westom
Bgg
 
10
 
7
 
7
 
24 4 A4     3
 
4 876 Thomas Agerheim
Haninge MK
Husaberg 644
 
7
 
7
 
10
 
24 3 A3     4
 
5 859 Peter Brunzell
MK Team Westom
KTM
 
5
 
3
 
7
 
15 8 B1   2
 
5
 
6 812 Christian Eklund
Västerås MS
Norcart VR5
 
3
 
10
 
5
 
18 5 A5     6
 
7 816 Johan Eklund
Västerås MS
EMS Eklund Motorsport
 
7
 
5
 
5
 
17 6 A6     7
 
8 868 Hans-Erik Sjöberg
SMK Eda
En röd
 
0
DNF 
0
DNF 
7
 
7 13 B6   1
 
8
 
9 888 Mats Sebom
Haninge MK
A.D Husaberg
 
10
 
2
 
3
 
15 7 A7     9
DNF 
10 818 Johan Elovsson
Västerås MS
C-pro
 
2
 
7
 
5
 
14 9 B2   3
 
 
11 893 Tomas Andersson
MK Kopparberg
C-pro
 
3
 
5
 
3
 
11 10 B3   4
 
 
12 802 Tomas Boklund
SMK Arboga
IC
 
5
 
5
 
0
DNF 
10 12 B5   5
 
 
13 871 Johan Darbom
Haninge MK
IC3
 
5
 
3
 
3
 
11 11 B4   6
 
 
Xtreme                        
1 161 Patrik Hallberg
Haninge MK
EDGE
MAX RPM
10
 
7
 
10
 
27 3 A3     1
 
2 70 Marcus Agerheim
Haninge MK
Speedcar
 
10
 
7
 
3
 
20 10 B3   2
 
2
 
3 1 Tommie Svärd
Finnskoga MK
CASMAT
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 1 A1     3
 
4 66 Max Rundberg
Haninge MK
Speedcar xtreme
 
5
 
10
 
7
 
22 7 A7     4
 
5 20 Jimmy Bergander
Haninge MK
Speedcar
 
3
 
10
 
10
 
23 6 A6     5
 
6 94 Hampus Wretman
Haninge MK
CASMAT
 
10
 
5
 
7
 
22 8 B1   1
 
6
 
7 189 Algot Hammarqvist
Åtvidabergs MK
Speedcar
 
7
 
7
 
10
 
24 5 A5     7
 
8 124 Sebastian Enholm
Teknis MC
Speedcar
 
10
 
10
 
10
 
30 2 A2     8
 
9 69 Charlie Agerheim
Haninge MK
Speedcar
 
10
 
10
 
7
 
27 4 A4     9
DNF 
10 101 Gunnar Ullén
MK Rimo
Speedcar
 
7
 
7
 
7
 
21 9 B2   3
 
 
11 80 Erik Eriksson
Toarps MK
MV Racing
 
7
 
7
 
3
 
17 11 B4   4
 
 
12 87 Peter Gillberg
SMK Arboga
Semog Bravo
 
5
 
3
 
7
 
15 14 B7   5
 
 
13 73 Magnus Thituson
Fjärås mk
CASMAT
 
5
 
5
 
5
 
15 16 C2 1
 
6
 
 
14 47 Jimmy Karlsson
Götene MK
RX01
 
5
 
5
 
5
 
15 15 C1 2
 
7
 
 
15 40 Marcus Hellman
Haninge MK
Speedcar
 
3
 
10
 
3
 
16 13 B6   8
 
 
16 4 Micke Göthesson
Jämtlands MK
Speedcar
 
7
 
5
 
5
 
17 12 B5   9
SV 
 
17 111 Jonatan Hoffman
Haninge MK
Casmat
JHSM Däck & Bilservice AB
2
 
2
 
10
 
14 17 C3 3
 
   
18 141 Fredrik Köhler
MK Ramunder
CASMAT
 
3
OBS
1
 
5
 
9 23 C9 4
 
   
19 25 Johan Birgersson
SMK Gävle
Yacar Stark Edition
 
3
 
3
 
5
 
11 21 C7 5
 
   
20 190 Hampus Rådström
MK Team Westom
Speedcar
TORSBY BILTJÄNST AB
2
 
7
 
1
 
10 22 C8 6
 
   
21 144 Martin Stigh
Finspångs MS
Semog
Br Stighs Åkeri AB
7
 
2
 
2
 
11 20 C6 7
 
   
22 44 Kalle Göthesson
Jämtlands MK
Speedcar
 
3
 
3
 
7
 
13 18 C4 8
 
   
23 96 Kim Koivio
Haninge MK
Speedcar
Örby Gummi AB
7
 
5
 
0
SV Ej alt.
12 19 C5 9
DNF 
   
24 45 Jens Rippe
Laxå MK
CASMAT
 
2
 
2
 
5
 
9 24 N      
25 50 Rickard Jonsson
Haninge MK
Semog
 
5
 
3
 
0
DNF 
8 25 N      
26 79 Mats Zetterström
SAMS
CASMAT
 
5
 
2
 
1
 
8 26 N      
27 27 Johan Reuterholt
Västerås MS
Edge Xtreme
 
2
 
3
 
3
 
8 27 N      
28 137 Rasmus Roos
Haninge MK
Speedcar
JHSM Däck & Bilservice AB
0
DNF 
5
 
2
 
7 28 N      
29 64 Anders Sakofall
Ludvika MS
CASMAT
 
3
 
1
 
3
 
7 29 N      
30 24 Peter Wall
MK Orion
Semog
 
2
 
3
 
2
 
7 30 N      
31 912 Matilda Adolfsson
Hyllinge MS
Yacar
 
1
 
1
 
2
 
4 31 N      
32 37 Henrik Lindholm
SMK Gävle
CASMAT
 
1
 
0
DNS 
0
DNF 
1 32 N      
33 5 Martin Berglund
SMK Gävle
CASMAT
 
0
DNF 
0
DNS 
0
DNS 
  33 N      
34 13 Mickael Jansson
Västerås
EDGE
 
0
DNS 
0
DNS 
0
DNS 
  34 N      
Xtreme Junior                        
1 373 Amadeus Thituson
Torslanda MK
CASMAT
 
10
 
7
 
7
 
24 2 A2     1
 
2 331 Isac Nordbeck
SMK Helsingborg
RX01 Yamaha
 
7
 
10
 
10
 
27 1 A1     2