Resultatlista Brukssvängen 2021-09-05 Anslagstavla

Plac Startnr Licens Namn Klubb Bil/Anmälare SS 1/SS 3 SS 2/SS 4 Tillägg
Totaltid
07 Ungdomsrally: 4st
11RY JuniorMille Johansson
Christer Carlsson
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Volkswagen Polo
3:50.3
3:39.8
2:33.0
2:28.0

12:31.1
23RY JuniorHannah Jakobsson
Ronnie Jakobsson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Vw Polo
4:20.2
4:09.4
2:52.9
2:55.2

14:17.7
35RY JuniorEllen Carlsson
Pär Carlsson
Flens MS
Flens MS
Volvo 940
4:40.4
4:14.3
3:08.6
2:54.0

14:57.3
Brutit4RY JuniorHanna Frank
Nils Larsson
SMK Vingåker
SMK Vingåker
Volvo 240



Brutit
2 A 2WD: 7st
17RY AJoakim Öhman
Ronnie Berggren
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
VW Golf
3:31.7
3:21.4
2:22.0
2:16.1

11:31.2
26RY AHenrik Oscarson
Roger Lindholm
MSK Hammaren
Västerås MS
Saab 9-3
3:36.6
3:21.1
2:24.0
2:15.4

11:37.1
311RY AMartin Lindberg
Daniel Bodin
Skutskärs MS
Films MK
Volvo 240
3:32.7
3:28.4
2:23.7
2:20.9

11:45.7
48RY AJan Björe
Jan Ström
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
VW Golf MK3
3:37.8
3:31.5
2:29.5
2:21.5

12:00.3
59RY ARickard Mossberg
Stina Mossberg
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Skoda Fabia
3:37.9
3:29.7
2:30.0
2:26.1

12:03.7
670RY AMicael Eriksson
André Eriksson
MK Kopparberg
MK Kopparberg
Ford Escort MK2
3:42.4
3:34.5
2:30.7
2:25.8

12:13.4
Brutit10RY APeter Hellström
David Abrahamsson
Kolsva MS
Idkerberget MK
Opel Corsa
3:30.6
2:37.5

Brutit
2 B 2WD: 7st
112RY BAndreas Sandin
Kenny Sandin
Flens MS
Flens MS
VW Golf
3:40.4
3:30.8
2:30.3
2:22.9

12:04.4
219RY BPatrik Örtenmark
Karl Örtenmark
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Ascona B
3:44.2
3:32.8
2:27.5
2:22.9

12:07.4
317RY BMagnus Alarik
Therese Ohlsson
Örsundsbro mk
Rasbo mk
Volvo 940
3:44.8
3:34.2
2:29.1
2:22.2

12:10.3
418RY BTomas Henriksson
Mattias Sandberg
Hagfors MK
Hagfors MK
FORD ESCORT MK2
3:46.8
3:35.9
2:32.7
2:26.6

12:22.0
513RY BDick Jansson
Kjell Arne Fammé
Säters MK
Idkerbergets MK
VW Golf
4:02.8
3:52.2
2:47.4
2:38.7

13:21.1
Brutit15RY BPeter Andersson
Maria Andersson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
VW Golf 2
3:53.8
4:02.9
2:40.1

Brutit
Brutit16RY BJohan Jansson
Kalle Kronqvist
Fagersta MK
Finspångs MS
Opel Ascona B
3:56.2


Brutit
2 C 2WD: 8st
123RY CEmil Mällberg
Kim Lind
Fagersta MK
Norbergs MC
Bmw e36
3:43.4
3:24.8
2:26.9
2:22.4

11:57.5
226RY CMikael Johansson
Camilla Viik
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Opel Corsa B
3:36.5
3:36.7
2:27.6
2:27.1

12:07.9
321RY CChrister Ström
Ida Didriksson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Seat Ibiza
3:43.1
3:35.1
2:30.5
2:23.9

12:12.6
427RY CThomas Söderlund
Marcus Karlsson
MK Orion
Rasbo MK
Ford Fiesta ST
3:43.7
3:36.6
2:30.1
2:27.8

12:18.2
524RY CMagnus Eriksson
Peter Wärskog
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Opel Ascona B
3:45.1
3:41.7
2:30.7
2:31.2

12:28.7
625RY CJonas Möller
Marcel Burgi
Mk Kopparberg
Mk Kopparberg
Opel Ascona
3:49.6
3:46.7
2:33.3
2:29.8

12:39.4
730RY CHarry Saväng
Håkan Gillstam
Kolsva MS
Östernärkes RMC
Volvo 240 Grp H
4:14.8
4:03.4
3:00.9
2:43.9

14:03.0
828RY CThomas Achrén
Anders Bjälevik
Norbergs MC
Fagersta MK
BMW 325i
3:14.0
3:43.1
5:33.1
2:29.5

14:59.7
3 A/B Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 2st
131RY BDaniel Suvala
Engla Johansson
SMK Nyköping
Finspångs MS
Volvo 240 VOC
3:40.9
3:33.2
2:33.9
2:22.1

12:10.1
Brutit32RY BSebastian Karlsson
Kim Lindedahl
Eskilstuna Mk
MSK Hammaren
Suzuki Swift Mk1
3:36.0
3:41.7
2:24.8

Brutit
4 C Gr N 0-1400cc och VOC Mekonomen Rally och Gr F: 8st
134RY CTomas Nilsson
Leif Nilsson
Munkfors MC
Munkfors MC
Volvo 242
3:41.3
3:39.8
2:27.1
2:28.8

12:17.0
235RY CBengt Resare
Linus Nygaard Resare
MK Kopparberg
MK Kopparberg
Volvo 244
3:48.9
3:46.4
2:33.1
2:30.7

12:39.1
336RY CThomas Larsson
Madeleine Karlsson
Strängnäs AMS
Strängnäs AMS
Volvo 940
3:55.9
3:46.8
2:33.8
2:31.4

12:47.9
433RY CPer Nilsson
Fredrik Falk
Munkfors MC
MSK Hammaren
Volvo 244
3:59.6
3:53.1
2:42.3
2:36.3

13:11.3
537RY CDaniel Hellström
Pär Karlsson
Eskilstuna MK
Eskilstuna MK
Volvo 940
4:01.1
3:54.5
2:41.3
2:41.2

13:18.1
638RY CWilma Andersson
Lars Andersson
SMK Sala
SMK Sala
Volvo 240
4:13.6
4:11.9
2:47.2
2:46.5

13:59.2
740RY CSanna Larsson
Mikael Larsson
SMK Vingåker
SMK Vingåker
Volvo 940
4:24.9
4:13.6
2:58.1
2:57.7

14:34.3
839RY CRonnie Johansson
Lena Lindholm
Hamre MK
MSK Hammaren
Opel Astra Bertone
4:02.9
4:59.2
3:27.1
2:46.0

15:15.2
5 A/B/C Gr E: 8st
141RY BFredrik Jansson
Sandra Björn
Hofors MS
Hofors MS
Saab 9000
3:37.9
3:33.4
2:26.8
2:24.0

12:02.1
245RY CJonas Larsson
Kent Larsson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
VW Golf III
3:41.3
3:34.8
2:27.2
2:23.7

12:07.0
348RY CRickard Vidén
Emilia Vidén
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Audi 80
Östmarks
3:45.5
3:45.9
2:32.6
2:32.6

12:36.6
443RY CHampus Carlsson
Malvina Langetoft
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
VW Golf
3:52.2
3:45.8
2:32.1
2:30.1

12:40.2
546RY CMagnus Nyqvist
Maria Nyqvist
Katrineholms MK
Katrineholms MK
Honda
3:54.9
3:47.0
2:34.5
2:31.0

12:47.4
644RY CGöran Sund
Linus Kirkhaug
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
VW Golf
4:22.7
4:00.1
2:40.8
2:35.7

13:39.3
742RY BLennart Göransson
Mikael Konradsson
SMK Örebro
SMK Örebro
Toyota Corolla
4:13.4
4:03.8
2:47.8
2:46.3

13:51.3
847RY CAmanda Widerström
Håkan Hult
MSK Hammaren
Katrineholms MK
VW Golf 2
4:45.8
4:35.7
3:10.0
3:04.4

15:35.9
6a A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K 2 wd -74: 9st
153RY ARoger Clefberg
Robert Asp
Västerås MS
Ford Escort MK1
3:35.9
3:31.2
2:24.9
2:23.9

11:55.9
250RY ATom Silén
Jerry Nilsson
Örsundsbro MK
Örsundsbro MK
Opel Ascona A
3:38.6
3:34.8
2:26.3
2:23.8

12:03.5
349RY AStefan Palmér
Niklas Johansson
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Opel Ascona A
3:38.1
3:33.2
2:29.4
2:24.3

12:05.0
451RY AMorgan Björn
Erik Karjula
Munkfors MC
Ludvika MS
SAAB V4
3:49.2
3:48.7
2:36.0
2:35.7

12:49.6
558RY CJan Flyngen
Stefan Bylen
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
SAAB V4
4:12.4
4:05.1
2:54.3
2:49.3

14:01.1
660RY CFolke Åkerblom
Ulrich Åkerblom
MSK Hammaren
MSK Hammaren
SAAB Sport
4:09.1
4:06.0
2:58.8
2:57.1

14:11.0
Brutit54RY AKenth Widén
Crister Boman
Enköpings MK
Enköpings MK
SAAB V4
4:01.0
3:59.6
2:43.8

Brutit
Brutit59RY CMats Henningson
Ellinor Persson
SMK Södermanland
SMK Södermanland
Volvo Amazon
4:08.3
4:03.1
2:43.4

Brutit
Brutit56RY AHåkan Huggare
Benny Johansson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
SAAB 96 V4
4:30.0


Brutit
6b A/B/C, (hopslagen) Klassiker Appendix-K 2 wd 75-90: 6st
161RY AMikael Wisti
Hugo Carlberg
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Volvo 240
Carfix Rallyteam
3:20.7
3:20.7
2:13.0
2:14.4

11:08.8
262RY AAntti Johannesson
Ola Bengtsson
Smk Södermanland
Smk Södermanland
Volvo 242
3:24.5
3:21.3
2:18.7
2:16.7

11:21.2
363RY AJohan Ackesten
Thomas Åkerberg
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Ford Escort BDG
3:40.6
3:43.9
2:28.6
2:28.1

12:21.2
464RY AStefan Nilsson
Ann-Louise Nilsson
MSK Hammaren
MSK Hammaren
Volvo-242 R-sport
JH Spårservice AB
3:45.3
3:41.0
2:30.7
2:28.2

12:25.2
555RY APeter Råden
Gunnar Engvang
Taxinge MK
Djursholms MK
Opel Ascona
3:50.3
3:47.7
2:36.1
2:36.9

12:51.0
Brutit65RY BRune Eriksson
Tord Eriksson
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Ford Escort MK2



Brutit
A1 A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD: 1st
166RY AMikael Holmgren
Mikael Rosvall
Gnesta MK
Gnesta MK
Mitsubishi evo 7
3:22.9
3:15.2
2:14.6
2:08.7

11:01.4